2020-02-15, 09:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
СК Минск 2011 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 09:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
Группа "A"
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 09:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Жодино Жодино
–
Пираньи Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 10:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
СК Минск Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 10:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
Группа "B"
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 10:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность 2011 Минск
–
Пираньи-2 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Пираньи Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман-2 Гродно
–
СК Минск 2011 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Жодино Жодино
Группа "A"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 11:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Динамо Минск
–
Пираньи-2 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 11:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Неман Гродно
–
СК Минск Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 11:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Юность 2011 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман-2 Гродно
Группа "A"
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
–
Пираньи Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Жодино Жодино
–
СК Минск 2011 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Неман Гродно
Группа "B"
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Пираньи-2 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность 2011 Минск
–
СК Минск Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман-2 Гродно
–
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
Группа "A"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Жодино Жодино
–
Динамо-2 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Пираньи Минск
–
СК Минск 2011 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
Группа "B"
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность 2011 Минск
–
Динамо Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Пираньи-2 Минск
–
СК Минск Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
–
СК Минск 2011 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Пираньи Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Неман-2 Гродно
Группа "A"
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 16:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СК Минск Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 16:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Пираньи-2 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 16:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Динамо Минск
–
Неман Гродно
Группа "B"
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 09:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
Группа "A"
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 09:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман-2 Гродно
–
Жодино Жодино
Группа "A"
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 09:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
СК Минск 2011 Минск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 10:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
Группа "B"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 10:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность 2011 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 10:10
|
2
Группа "B"
|
СК Минск Минск
–
Динамо Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Неман-2 Гродно
Группа "A"
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
–
Жодино Жодино
Группа "A"
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Динамо Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Пираньи-2 Минск
–
Неман Гродно
Группа "B"
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:40
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность 2011 Минск
Группа "B"
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:30
|
121
За 13-14 место
|
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
–
Пираньи-2 Минск
За 13-14 место
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:30
|
131
За 9-12 место
|
СК Минск 2011 Минск
–
Юность 2011 Минск
За 9-12 место
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:30
|
131
За 9-12 место
|
СК Минск Минск
–
Жодино Жодино
За 9-12 место
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 13:10
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Юность-2 Минск
За 5-8 место
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 13:10
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Динамо Минск
–
Неман Гродно
За 5-8 место
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 13:10
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:00
|
121
За 13-14 место
|
Шахтер-2 Солигорск
–
Пираньи-2 Минск
За 13-14 место
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:00
|
124
За 11-12 место
|
Юность 2011 Минск
–
Жодино Жодино
За 11-12 место
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:40
|
132
За 9-10 место
|
СК Минск Минск
–
СК Минск 2011 Минск
За 9-10 место
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:40
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Неман-2 Гродно
–
Юность-2 Минск
За 7-8 место
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:40
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
За 5-6 место
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 15:30
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
За 3-4 место
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 15:30
|
200
Финал
|
Юность Минск
–
Пираньи Минск
Финал
|
|
1:6
|
|
|