2020-02-22, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Звезда Москва
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Горняк Учалы
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Хумо Ташкент
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Звезда Москва
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Горняк Учалы
1/8 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Хумо Ташкент
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 17:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Хумо Ташкент
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 15:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Звезда Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 16:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 16:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Хумо Ташкент
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Барс Казань
–
Сокол Красноярск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 15:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Звезда Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 16:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Барс Казань
–
Сокол Красноярск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Звезда Москва
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Горняк Учалы
1/8 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Хумо Ташкент
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 18:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 17:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Хумо Ташкент
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-03-05, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-05, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Барс Казань
–
Сокол Красноярск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-03-05, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Хумо Ташкент
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-03-11, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Барс Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-11, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Звезда Москва
–
Хумо Ташкент
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Звезда Москва
–
Хумо Ташкент
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Барс Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-03-13, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-03-13, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Хумо Ташкент
–
Звезда Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Барс Казань
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-03-16, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Хумо Ташкент
–
Звезда Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-03-16, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-16, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Барс Казань
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-16, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-03-17, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-03-17, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|