2019-12-17, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Славия Прага
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Славия Прага
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-12-20, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 17:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 19:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 18:00
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Славия Прага
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 20:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 19:00
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 19:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 19:00
|
Всетин Всетин
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Славия Прага
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 17:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 19:00
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-01-05, 18:00
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:00
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:00
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Славия Прага
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-14, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Славия Прага
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 17:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 18:00
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 19:00
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-20, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Славия Прага
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Славия Прага
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 19:00
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 19:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 19:00
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Славия Прага
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 18:00
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Славия Прага
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 18:00
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 19:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 19:30
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 20:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 18:00
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Славия Прага
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 20:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:00
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-25, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Славия Прага
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 17:00
|
Славия Прага
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 18:00
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 19:00
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 19:00
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 19:30
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
Славия Прага
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 19:30
|
ХК Поруба Опава
–
Гавиржов Гавиржов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 19:30
|
Всетин Всетин
–
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 19:30
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Стадион Литомержице
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 20:00
|
Славия Прага
–
Зубр Пршеров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 18:00
|
Зубр Пршеров
–
Всетин Всетин
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:00
|
Гавиржов Гавиржов
–
Пираты Хомутов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:00
|
Стадион Литомержице
–
Славия Прага
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:00
|
Мотор Ческе-Будеевице
–
ХК Поруба Опава
|
|
8:1
|
|
|