2019-12-14, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-18, 19:30
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 19:00
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 18:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 18:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 19:00
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 19:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-07, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 18:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 18:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 19:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 19:00
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-01-21, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-23, 19:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-01-24, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 18:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 19:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 19:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-03, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 19:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-02-10, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 20:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-18, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-18, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-21, 19:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:00
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 18:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 19:00
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 19:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 20:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 20:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 19:30
|
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
–
ХК Простежов Простеёв
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 19:30
|
Горацка Славия Тршебич
–
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 20:00
|
Баник Соколов
–
ХК Кадань Кадань
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 20:00
|
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
–
Дукла Йиглава
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:00
|
ХК Кадань Кадань
–
Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:00
|
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
–
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:00
|
ХК Простежов Простеёв
–
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 19:30
|
Дукла Йиглава
–
Баник Соколов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|