2019-11-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
5:22
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
0:25
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 12:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
20:2
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
15:4
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
0:32
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 11:30
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 14:30
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 17:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
16:7
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
18:3
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 16:15
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:30
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-12-18, 13:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 14:50
|
Кристалл Елец
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2020-01-17, 14:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 10:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 10:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:45
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
8:12
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 10:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
4:15
|
|
|
2020-01-24, 16:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
18:3
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 10:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
18:3
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 11:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
15:6
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 09:45
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-05, 14:30
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
5:14
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2020-02-13, 16:30
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
8:7 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 14:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 15:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-17, 17:30
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Шторм Моршанск
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 17:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-11, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-11, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-11, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-11, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
Кристалл Елец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Кристалл Елец
–
Сокол Уварово
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Уварово
–
Шторм Моршанск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
–
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Форсаж Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-11 Липецк 2010 Липецк
–
Форсаж-2 Липецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж-2 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
Форсаж Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2010 Тамбов
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-18, 12:00
|
ХК Тамбов Мичуринск
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|