Выберите команду
Tatar Stars Ижевск
Авангард Каменное
Атом Ижевск
ГАИ Ижевск
Звезда Хохряки
Камские Белки Ижевск
Компак Ижевск
Омега Ижевск
Прогресс Глазов
Энергия Якшур-Бодья
Все группы
Группа "B"
Группа "A"
1/4 финала
За 9-10 место
Группа "C"
1/2 финала
За 3-4 место
Финал
Все месяцы
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-09-29, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Прогресс Глазов Группа "B" | 0:0 ТП | |||
2019-10-06, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Компак Ижевск – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "A" | 0:5 ТП | |||
2019-10-06, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звезда Хохряки – Прогресс Глазов Группа "B" | 5:0 ТП | |||
2019-10-12, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Прогресс Глазов Группа "B" | 5:0 ТП | |||
2019-10-12, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Омега Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья Группа "B" | 5:0 ТП | |||
2019-10-13, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Камские Белки Ижевск – Атом Ижевск Группа "A" | 9:0 | |||
2019-10-17, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звезда Хохряки – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "B" | 5:1 | |||
2019-10-18, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ГАИ Ижевск – Авангард Каменное Группа "A" | 7:2 | |||
2019-10-19, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Атом Ижевск – Компак Ижевск Группа "A" | 4:11 | |||
2019-10-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Компак Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "A" | 4:1 | |||
2019-10-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Атом Ижевск – Авангард Каменное Группа "A" | 3:5 | |||
2019-10-26, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Омега Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки Группа "B" | 1:2 | |||
2019-10-27, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ГАИ Ижевск – Атом Ижевск Группа "A" | 4:2 | |||
2019-10-27, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "B" | 7:4 | |||
2019-10-29, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Авангард Каменное – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "A" | 2:6 | |||
2019-10-31, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Омега Ижевск Группа "B" | 1:12 | |||
2019-11-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Камские Белки Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "A" | 1:6 | |||
2019-11-03, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звезда Хохряки – Энергия Якшур-Бодья Группа "B" | 2:1 | |||
2019-11-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Атом Ижевск – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "A" | 1:5 | |||
2019-11-09, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки Группа "B" | 1:2 | |||
2019-11-10, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Авангард Каменное – Компак Ижевск Группа "A" | 0:4 | |||
2019-11-10, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Омега Ижевск Группа "B" | 3:8 | |||
2019-11-13, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Камские Белки Ижевск – Авангард Каменное Группа "A" | 4:2 | |||
2019-11-16, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Прогресс Глазов – Омега Ижевск Группа "B" | 2:6 | |||
2019-11-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Авангард Каменное – Атом Ижевск Группа "A" | 1:5 | |||
2019-11-18, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья Группа "B" | 1:5 | |||
2019-11-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Прогресс Глазов – Энергия Якшур-Бодья Группа "B" | 9:2 | |||
2019-11-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ГАИ Ижевск – Компак Ижевск Группа "A" | 3:8 | |||
2019-11-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звезда Хохряки – Омега Ижевск Группа "B" | 0:1 | |||
2019-11-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Авангард Каменное – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2019-11-30, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Омега Ижевск – Прогресс Глазов Группа "B" | 2:2 | |||
2019-12-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Атом Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "A" | 1:4 | |||
2019-12-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Камские Белки Ижевск – Компак Ижевск Группа "A" | 0:5 | |||
2019-12-01, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Звезда Хохряки Группа "B" | 4:4 | |||
2019-12-07, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Компак Ижевск – Авангард Каменное Группа "A" | 4:0 | |||
2019-12-07, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Прогресс Глазов – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "B" | 14:2 | |||
2019-12-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ГАИ Ижевск – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "A" | 3:5 | |||
2019-12-10, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Омега Ижевск – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "B" | 5:2 | |||
2019-12-14, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Прогресс Глазов – Звезда Хохряки Группа "B" | 2:2 | |||
2019-12-15, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Компак Ижевск – Атом Ижевск Группа "A" | 7:0 | |||
2020-01-10, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Омега Ижевск – Атом Ижевск 1/4 финала | 10:0 | |||
2020-01-11, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Камские Белки Ижевск – Прогресс Глазов 1/4 финала | 0:4 | |||
2020-01-11, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Звезда Хохряки – ГАИ Ижевск 1/4 финала | 5:3 | |||
2020-01-11, 12:00 | 132 За 9-10 место | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Авангард Каменное За 9-10 место | 3:5 | |||
2020-01-11, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Авангард Каменное Группа "C" | 3:5 | |||
2020-01-12, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Компак Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья 1/4 финала | 3:0 | |||
2020-01-18, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Прогресс Глазов – Камские Белки Ижевск 1/4 финала | 4:1 | |||
2020-01-19, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Компак Ижевск 1/4 финала | 0:6 | |||
2020-01-19, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Атом Ижевск – Омега Ижевск 1/4 финала | 0:6 | |||
2020-01-19, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ГАИ Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки 1/4 финала | 4:5 Б | |||
2020-01-23, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Авангард Каменное – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "C" | 2:6 | |||
2020-01-25, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья Группа "C" | 0:8 | |||
2020-01-26, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Авангард Каменное – Атом Ижевск Группа "C" | 5:1 | |||
2020-01-26, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Омега Ижевск – Прогресс Глазов 1/2 финала | 6:1 | |||
2020-01-26, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Компак Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки 1/2 финала | 2:1 | |||
2020-01-26, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | ГАИ Ижевск – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "C" | 0:2 | |||
2020-01-31, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – Атом Ижевск Группа "C" | 2:4 | |||
2020-02-01, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Прогресс Глазов – Омега Ижевск 1/2 финала | 2:3 Б | |||
2020-02-02, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Авангард Каменное – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "C" | 4:2 | |||
2020-02-02, 12:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Звезда Хохряки – Компак Ижевск 1/2 финала | 1:2 | |||
2020-02-07, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Авангард Каменное – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "C" | 3:1 | |||
2020-02-08, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "C" | 5:3 | |||
2020-02-09, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | ГАИ Ижевск – Атом Ижевск Группа "C" | 2:2 | |||
2020-02-09, 12:00 | 190 За 3-4 место | Звезда Хохряки – Прогресс Глазов За 3-4 место | 3:2 | |||
2020-02-09, 12:00 | 200 Финал | Компак Ижевск – Омега Ижевск Финал | 4:5 | |||
2020-02-15, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Tatar Stars Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "C" | 4:5 | |||
2020-02-15, 12:00 | 190 За 3-4 место | Прогресс Глазов – Звезда Хохряки За 3-4 место | 3:2 | |||
2020-02-16, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Авангард Каменное Группа "C" | 4:2 | |||
2020-02-16, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Атом Ижевск – Камские Белки Ижевск Группа "C" | 2:0 | |||
2020-02-16, 12:00 | 200 Финал | Компак Ижевск – Омега Ижевск Финал | 5:1 | |||
2020-02-27, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – ГАИ Ижевск Группа "C" | 3:8 | |||
2020-02-28, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Камские Белки Ижевск – Tatar Stars Ижевск Группа "C" | 6:2 | |||
2020-03-06, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Атом Ижевск Группа "C" | 5:1 | |||
2020-03-06, 12:00 | 200 Финал | Омега Ижевск – Компак Ижевск Финал | 0:5 ТП | |||
2020-03-13, 12:00 | 3 Группа "C" | Камские Белки Ижевск – Авангард Каменное Группа "C" | 11:1 | |||
2020-03-21, 12:00 | 190 За 3-4 место | Звезда Хохряки – Прогресс Глазов За 3-4 место | –:– |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |
Закрыть