Выберите команду
-
CJHL Development Team
Debreceni Hoki Klub
HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце
JHK GKS Jastrezebie
MMKS Podhale Новы Тарг
Olimpia Ploiesti Dragons
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
Автомобилист Киев
Льдинка 2007 Киев
Льдинка Киев
Морские волки 2007 Одесса
Сокол-2 Киев
Все группы
Группа "A"
Группа "B"
Все месяцы
Август
Ноябрь
Февраль
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – Автомобилист Киев Группа "A" | 4:3 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 8:4 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:4 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | MMKS Podhale Новы Тарг – CJHL Development Team Группа "B" | 6:3 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Olimpia Ploiesti Dragons – JHK GKS Jastrezebie Группа "B" | 0:11 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Сокол-2 Киев – Льдинка 2007 Киев Группа "B" | 6:5 Б | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | JHK GKS Jastrezebie – MMKS Podhale Новы Тарг Группа "B" | 6:4 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | CJHL Development Team – Сокол-2 Киев Группа "B" | 2:5 | |||
2019-08-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Льдинка 2007 Киев – Olimpia Ploiesti Dragons Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Автомобилист Киев – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 4:5 Б | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 3:2 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 1:3 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 12:2 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – Автомобилист Киев Группа "A" | 6:4 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 1:4 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Olimpia Ploiesti Dragons – Сокол-2 Киев Группа "B" | 1:6 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | CJHL Development Team – Льдинка 2007 Киев Группа "B" | 5:4 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Сокол-2 Киев – JHK GKS Jastrezebie Группа "B" | 3:7 | |||
2019-08-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Olimpia Ploiesti Dragons – MMKS Podhale Новы Тарг Группа "B" | 1:13 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Автомобилист Киев Группа "A" | 1:2 Б | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:7 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 1:6 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Автомобилист Киев – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 7:1 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 3:4 Б | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 5:3 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | MMKS Podhale Новы Тарг – Сокол-2 Киев Группа "B" | 0:2 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | JHK GKS Jastrezebie – Льдинка 2007 Киев Группа "B" | 7:6 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Olimpia Ploiesti Dragons – CJHL Development Team Группа "B" | 2:1 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Льдинка 2007 Киев – MMKS Podhale Новы Тарг Группа "B" | 5:3 | |||
2019-08-25, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | CJHL Development Team – JHK GKS Jastrezebie Группа "B" | 1:5 | |||
2019-11-08, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 3:8 | |||
2019-11-08, 11:20 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:4 | |||
2019-11-08, 12:40 | 1 Группа "A" | Автомобилист Киев – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 1:5 | |||
2019-11-08, 15:20 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 3:2 | |||
2019-11-08, 16:40 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – Автомобилист Киев Группа "A" | 6:3 | |||
2019-11-08, 18:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 5:2 | |||
2019-11-09, 08:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – Автомобилист Киев Группа "A" | 4:2 | |||
2019-11-09, 09:20 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 1:2 Б | |||
2019-11-09, 10:40 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 5:7 | |||
2019-11-09, 13:20 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 8:0 | |||
2019-11-09, 14:40 | 1 Группа "A" | Автомобилист Киев – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 5:6 | |||
2019-11-09, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 3:4 | |||
2019-11-10, 08:30 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 6:3 | |||
2019-11-10, 09:50 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 6:4 | |||
2019-11-10, 11:10 | 1 Группа "A" | Автомобилист Киев – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:3 | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | - – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 1:2 | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 0:2 | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – - Группа "A" | 14:0 | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – - Группа "A" | 7:0 | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 7:8 Б | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2020-02-07, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | - – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 0:12 | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 6:4 | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:2 Б | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | - – - Группа "A" | 7:0 | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 9:5 | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 1:2 Б | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | - – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 0:10 | |||
2020-02-08, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – - Группа "A" | 2:3 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | - – Морские волки 2007 Одесса Группа "A" | 0:7 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | - – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:6 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Морские волки 2007 Одесса – STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok Группа "A" | 0:7 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Debreceni Hoki Klub – HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце Группа "A" | 2:6 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – - Группа "A" | 6:0 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | HK Mladez Michalovce Михаловце – - Группа "A" | 11:4 | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – Debreceni Hoki Klub Группа "A" | 3:0 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |
Закрыть