2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
23:2
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
12:9
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
24:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
42:0
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
27:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
28:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
37:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
55:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
5:24
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
13:7
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
8:10
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
18:4
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
30:2
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
43:3
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
27:5
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:41
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
2:20
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
6:18
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
31:1
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
34:0
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
5:15
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
7:14
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
15:7
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
20:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
37:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
30:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
15:5
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
23:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
18:6
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
5:25
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
26:4
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
47:0
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
3:19
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
34:0
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
7:15
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
8:19
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
6:14
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
22:3
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
37:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
40:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
22:2
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
21:2
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
17:6
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
31:0
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Сокол Ярославль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
38:3
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
17:7
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Торпедо Ярославль
–
Беркут Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Олимп Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Чайка Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Олимп Ярославль
–
Торпедо Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Ярославль
–
Чайка Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Кировчанин Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Кировчанин Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Беркут Ярославль
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|