2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-09-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
44:2
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
2:25
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-10-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2019-10-02, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Планета Буй
|
|
33:0
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
0:24
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2019-10-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2019-10-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-10-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
28:0
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
22:4
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Планета Буй
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2019-11-05, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
35:1
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Планета Буй
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Планета Буй
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2019-11-19, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
31:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-11-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Планета Буй
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-12-04, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-12-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-12-11, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
2:23
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2019-12-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
40:0
|
|
|
2020-01-14, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2020-01-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-17, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Планета Буй
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Планета Буй
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2020-02-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2020-02-05, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2020-02-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2020-02-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-02-25, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
33:1
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-03, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:18
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Олимп Майский
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2020-03-11, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Полет Рыбинск
–
Планета Буй
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Вологда Вологда
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-03-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Ярославич Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Вологда Вологда
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-25, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Планета Буй
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 12:00
|
Планета Буй
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-31, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Ярославич Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-04, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Полет Рыбинск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2020-04-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Олимп Майский
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-04-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
–:–
|
|
|