2019-09-14, 12:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:45
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 15:15
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 14:30
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 11:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-10-04, 15:45
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-04, 17:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 08:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 08:15
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 16:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2019-10-07, 10:15
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 14:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 16:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 15:30
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 16:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 19:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 08:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 09:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 09:15
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 15:15
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 17:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 17:30
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 12:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 11:15
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 16:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-06, 14:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-12-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 09:45
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 13:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 15:45
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 14:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2019-12-23, 08:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-12-23, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 13:30
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 14:15
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 14:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 15:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 16:15
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-20, 08:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-01-20, 12:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 14:15
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 13:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 17:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-31, 15:30
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:30
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 16:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:30
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 08:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 16:30
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2020-02-10, 09:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-10, 15:15
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 14:15
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 13:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 14:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 14:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 13:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 16:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 16:15
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 09:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-03-02, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2020-03-06, 16:45
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-03-09, 16:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-03-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-03-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 14:30
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 16:15
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-03-20, 17:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-03-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 14:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-22, 09:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
2:9
|
|
|