2019-09-20, 10:30
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 13:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 15:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 17:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 09:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 09:15
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 11:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 11:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 09:00
|
Олимп Самара
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 10:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 11:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 17:15
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 17:30
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 19:45
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:18
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 19:45
|
Олимп Самара
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 10:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:30
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 15:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 07:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 10:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 16:00
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 15:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 16:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 17:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 18:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 09:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 09:30
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 11:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 11:30
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 09:00
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 09:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 11:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 11:30
|
Олимп Самара
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 13:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 15:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 16:15
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 18:45
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 10:00
|
Олимп Самара
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 15:30
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 10:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 10:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:30
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 13:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 11:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 11:30
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 13:45
|
Олимп Самара
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 13:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 09:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 09:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 11:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 16:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 08:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Девон Туймазы
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 09:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 10:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 11:15
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 15:45
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 18:15
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-07, 15:30
|
Олимп Самара
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-07, 18:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 15:15
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 15:45
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 17:45
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 18:15
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 11:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 14:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 09:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 11:45
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:00
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 17:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 17:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 19:00
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 09:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 11:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 13:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 15:00
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 09:00
|
Кристалл-2 Саратов
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 11:30
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 11:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 13:30
|
Олимп Самара
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-03-06, 12:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-03-06, 15:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 10:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 10:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:30
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 09:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 12:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Академия Усть-Кинельский
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 14:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Олимп Самара
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 14:55
|
Комета-2 Самара
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-03-09, 10:00
|
Девон Туймазы
–
Кристалл-2 Саратов
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2020-03-09, 12:30
|
Академия Усть-Кинельский
–
Комета-2 Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|