Предсезонные игры 17.07.2007 - 10.04.2008

Фильтр по команде:



17.07.2007 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1(Yastre...)
19.07.2007 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Юность (Минск) 5:2(Yastre...)
20.07.2007 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Крылья Советов (Москва) 4:2(Yastre...)
21.07.2007 ??:??Юность (Минск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:1(Yastre...)
23.07.2007 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Северсталь (Череповец) 7:2(Yastre...)
24.07.2007 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Лада (Тольятти) 1:4(Yastre...)
24.07.2007 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1:7(Yastre...)
24.07.2007 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:1(Yastre...)
24.07.2007 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 0:5(Yastre...)
25.07.2007 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)Крылья Советов (Москва) 2:3(Yastre...)
25.07.2007 ??:??ХК МВД (Балашиха)Витязь (Чехов) 3:2(Yastre...)
26.07.2007 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 3:3(Yastre...)
27.07.2007 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва) 5:2(Yastre...)
27.07.2007 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:1(Yastre...)
27.07.2007 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Химик (Мытищи) 6:2(Yastre...)
28.07.2007 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва) 1:3(Yastre...)
28.07.2007 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Мечел (Челябинск) 7:5(Yastre...)
28.07.2007 ??:??Химик (Мытищи)Витязь (Чехов) 5:3(Yastre...)
28.07.2007 ??:??ЛатвияМеталлург (Новокузнецк) 2:2(Yastre...)
02.08.2007 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:3(Yastre...)
02.08.2007 ??:??Химик (Мытищи)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 4:1(Yastre...)
03.08.2007 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Витязь (Чехов) 2:2(Yastre...)
04.08.2007 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Витязь (Чехов) 5:1(Yastre...)
04.08.2007 ??:??Химик (Мытищи)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:0(Yastre...)
06.08.2007 20:30Ильвес (Тампере)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:3(Yastre...)
07.08.2007 ??:??Сьерр (Сьерр)Авангард (Омск) 1:11(Yastre...)
07.08.2007 ??:??Лозанна (Лозанна)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 3:10(Yastre...)
08.08.2007 ??:??Брюнес (Евле)ЦСКА (Москва) 3:3(Yastre...)
09.08.2007 ??:??Тургау (Вайнфельден)Авангард (Омск) 2:9(Yastre...)
09.08.2007 ??:??Цюрих (Цюрих)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:2(Yastre...)
10.08.2007 17:00Спартак (Москва)ХК МВД (Балашиха) 4:4(Yastre...)
10.08.2007 ??:??Мура (Мура)ЦСКА (Москва) 1:5(Yastre...)
11.08.2007 13:00Спартак (Москва)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 1:1(Yastre...)
11.08.2007 ??:??Лександ (Лександ)ЦСКА (Москва) 5:4(Yastre...)
12.08.2007 ??:??Давос (Давос)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2:2(Yastre...)
14.08.2007 ??:??БазельМеталлург (Новокузнецк) 1:2(Yastre...)
14.08.2007 ??:??Тургау (Вайнфельден)Химик (Мытищи) 2:11(Yastre...)
15.08.2007 ??:??ХК МВД (Балашиха)Динамо (Москва) 1:2(Yastre...)
16.08.2007 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Северсталь (Череповец) 3:2(Yastre...)
16.08.2007 ??:??Цуг (Цуг)Витязь (Чехов) 1:0(Yastre...)
16.08.2007 ??:??Ла-Шо-де-Фон (Ла-Шо-де-Фон)Химик (Мытищи) 3:7(Yastre...)
17.08.2007 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань) 5:2(Yastre...)
17.08.2007 ??:??ЛангнауМеталлург (Новокузнецк) 2:4(Yastre...)
17.08.2007 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец) 4:3(Yastre...)
17.08.2007 ??:??Висп (Висп)Витязь (Чехов) 2:9(Yastre...)
18.08.2007 ??:??Берн (Берн)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 3:3(Yastre...)
19.08.2007 ??:??Давос (Давос)ЦСКА (Москва) 3:4(Yastre...)
20.08.2007 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Химик (Воскресенск) 5:1(Yastre...)
20.08.2007 ??:??Фрибур-Готтерон (Фрибур)ЦСКА (Москва) 6:4(Yastre...)
21.08.2007 ??:??Сьерр (Сьерр)Витязь (Чехов) 2:8(Yastre...)
22.08.2007 18:00Спартак (Москва)Россия U20 2:7(Yastre...)
27.08.2007 ??:??Серветт (Женева)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:6(Yastre...)
27.08.2007 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Химик (Воскресенск) 4:3(Yastre...)
29.08.2007 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:3(Б)(Yastre...)
30.08.2007 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:3(Yastre...)
31.08.2007 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Южный Урал (Орск) 2:1(Yastre...)
31.08.2007 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Москва) 4:2(Yastre...)
01.09.2007 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Южный Урал (Орск) 5:6(Б)(Yastre...)
09.11.2007 ??:??ОкнаДинамо (Москва) 3:6(Yastre...)
10.11.2007 15:00Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Трактор (Челябинск) 4:1(Yastre...)
11.11.2007 17:00Авангард (Омск)Авангард-2 (Омск) 3:2(Yastre...)
11.11.2007 12:00Крылья Советов (Москва)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3:6(Yastre...)
14.12.2007 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Россия 2:3(Yastre...)
14.12.2007 ??:??ЛатвияДинамо (Москва) 5:1(Yastre...)
14.12.2007 18:00СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Беларусь 2:1(Yastre...)
15.12.2007 ??:??ЛатвияДинамо (Москва) 7:3(Yastre...)
15.12.2007 14:30СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Беларусь 2:0(Yastre...)
17.12.2007 17:00Авангард (Омск)Авангард-2 (Омск) 9:2(Yastre...)
02.01.2008 17:00Авангард (Омск)Авангард-2 (Омск) 2:5(Yastre...)
09.02.2008 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 6:3(Yastre...)
28.03.2008 ??:??Спартак (Москва)ХК МВД (Балашиха) 5:9(Yastre...)
31.03.2008 ??:??УкраинаТорпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:1(Yastre...)
01.04.2008 ??:??УкраинаТорпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:2(Yastre...)
03.04.2008 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)Динамо (Москва) 7:4(Yastre...)
04.04.2008 ??:??Витязь (Чехов)ХК МВД (Балашиха) 5:1(Yastre...)
09.04.2008 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)Украина 2:1(Б)(Yastre...)
10.04.2008 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Витязь (Чехов) 2:3(Yastre...)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Витязь (Чехов)1681205 63 -  4328
2ЦСКА (Москва)1160104 42 -  3319
3Атлант (Мытищи)650001 31 -  1515
4Динамо (Москва)1150006 33 -  4215
5Металлург (Новокузнецк)840301 26 -  1815
6Авангард (Омск)540001 34 -  1212
7Локомотив (Ярославль)530101 16 -  1010
8СКА (Санкт-Петербург)330000  9 -   29
9Сибирь (Новосибирск)520111 21 -  168
10Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)520111 14 -  108
11Латвия320100 14 -   67
12ХК МВД (Балашиха)520102 18 -  187
13Лада (Тольятти)220000  8 -   26
14Салават Юлаев (Уфа)320001 12 -   76
15Амур (Хабаровск)511102 11 -  126
16Спартак (Москва)610203 17 -  275
17Металлург (Магнитогорск)210100  7 -   44
18Крылья Советов (Москва)610104 14 -  264
19Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)300300  6 -   63
20Украина300210  4 -   53
21Россия U20110000  7 -   23
22Фрибур-Готтерон (Фрибур)110000  6 -   43
23Лександ (Лександ)110000  5 -   43
24Россия110000  3 -   23
25Цуг (Цуг)110000  1 -   03
26Ак Барс (Казань)210001  5 -   73
27Авангард-2 (Омск)310002  9 -  143
28Южный Урал (Орск)201001  7 -   72
29Ильвес (Тампере)100100  3 -   31
30Брюнес (Евле)100100  3 -   31
31Берн (Берн)100100  3 -   31
32Давос (Давос)200101  5 -   61
33Юность (Минск)200101  3 -   61
34Цюрих (Цюрих)100001  1 -   20
35Базель100001  1 -   20
36Мечел (Челябинск)100001  5 -   70
37Лангнау100001  2 -   40
38Окна100001  3 -   60
39Трактор (Челябинск)100001  1 -   40
40Беларусь200002  1 -   40
41Ла-Шо-де-Фон (Ла-Шо-де-Фон)100001  3 -   70
42Серветт (Женева)100001  2 -   60
43Мура (Мура)100001  1 -   50
44Химик (Воскресенск)200002  4 -   90
45Северсталь (Череповец)300003  7 -  140
46Лозанна (Лозанна)100001  3 -  100
47Висп (Висп)100001  2 -   90
48Тургау (Вайнфельден)200002  4 -  200
49Сьерр (Сьерр)200002  3 -  190
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru