2019-09-07, 11:30
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 15:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:00
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 14:15
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 15:15
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
1:19
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:45
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 11:45
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 13:30
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 15:30
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 17:00
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 19:15
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 14:15
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 15:00
|
Тигры Тула
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 17:45
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 09:15
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:15
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 15:00
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 18:15
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 08:15
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 10:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 15:00
|
Тигры Тула
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 15:30
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 09:30
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 11:30
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 09:50
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:30
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:30
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 15:00
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 15:00
|
Тигры Тула
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 16:15
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 08:00
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 09:00
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 11:00
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 15:00
|
Тигры Тула
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 10:00
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:45
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 14:15
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 10:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 15:00
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 09:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 11:45
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 11:15
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:15
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:30
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 14:45
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 10:45
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 11:30
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 15:00
|
Тигры Тула
–
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 16:30
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:30
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 14:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-12-16, 09:30
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2019-12-20, 16:15
|
Тигры Тула
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 09:45
|
Тигры Тула
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 11:30
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 16:15
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-27, 13:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 09:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 11:30
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:00
|
Тигры Тула
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 08:30
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 09:00
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 11:30
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 14:15
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 14:30
|
Тигры Тула
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 09:45
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 14:45
|
Тигры Тула
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:30
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
Созвездие Воронеж
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 13:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
Айсберг Шебекино
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-07, 12:00
|
ХК Бобров Бобров
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 15:00
|
ХК Железногорск Железногорск
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:00
|
Айсберг Шебекино
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 10:00
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 14:45
|
СШ-11 Липецк
–
ХК Бобров Бобров
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:15
|
Созвездие Воронеж
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 10:15
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
СК Брянск Брянск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 09:15
|
СК Брянск Брянск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 14:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
СШ-11 Липецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|