Предсезонные игры 24.07.2003 - 14.04.2004

Фильтр по команде:



24.07.2003 17:00Динамо (Москва)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:2(Yastre...)
24.07.2003 ??:??Металлург (Лиепая)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:3(Yastre...)
26.07.2003 ??:??Авангард (Омск)Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 4:1(Yastre...)
26.07.2003 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)Авангард (Омск) 1:2(Yastre...)
28.07.2003 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Химик (Воскресенск) 1:3(Yastre...)
28.07.2003 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 5:3(Yastre...)
29.07.2003 ??:??Авангард (Омск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:3(Yastre...)
29.07.2003 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Авангард (Омск) 2:1(Yastre...)
29.07.2003 ??:??Металлург (Лиепая)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1:6(Yastre...)
30.07.2003 11:00Динамо (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:0(Yastre...)
11.08.2003 ??:??Химик (Воскресенск)Спартак (Москва) 5:5(Yastre...)
15.08.2003 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:0(Yastre...)
16.08.2003 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:3(Yastre...)
19.08.2003 18:30СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2:3(Yastre...)
06.11.2003 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)110:2(Yastre...)
07.11.2003 ??:??4СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:1(Yastre...)
08.11.2003 17:00Авангард (Омск)Зауралье (Курган) 3:3(Yastre...)
08.11.2003 11:00Динамо (Москва)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 6:1(Yastre...)
09.11.2003 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)114:1(Yastre...)
19.12.2003 17:00Авангард (Омск)Ястребы (Омск) 5:4(Yastre...)
19.12.2003 16:00Динамо (Москва)2 3:2(Yastre...)
05.02.2004 ??:??6СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(Б)(Yastre...)
07.02.2004 17:00Авангард (Омск)Ястребы (Омск) 8:3(Yastre...)
07.02.2004 ??:??5СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:5(Yastre...)
13.04.2004 ??:??3Динамо (Москва) 0:0(Yastre...)
14.04.2004 ??:??3Динамо (Москва) 3:1(Yastre...)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Динамо (Москва)640101 18 -   813
2Авангард (Омск)740102 24 -  1713
3Сибирь (Новосибирск)430001 12 -  109
4СКА (Санкт-Петербург)520012 15 -  147
5Амур (Хабаровск)220000 24 -   36
6Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)420002  8 -  126
7Химик (Воскресенск)210100  8 -   64
83210100  3 -   14
9Металлург (Новокузнецк)210001  7 -   33
104110000  4 -   13
11Металлург (Магнитогорск)110000  3 -   23
126101000  3 -   22
13Зауралье (Курган)100100  3 -   31
14Спартак (Москва)200101  6 -   81
152100001  2 -   30
16Лада (Тольятти)100001  1 -   20
175100001  1 -   50
18Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)100001  0 -   40
19Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)200002  4 -   90
20Ястребы (Омск)200002  7 -  130
21Металлург (Лиепая)200002  3 -   90
221200002  3 -  240
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru