2019-08-27, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-08-27, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-08-27, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-08-27, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-08-29, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-08-29, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-08-29, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-08-29, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-08-31, 13:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-09-02, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-02, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-09-02, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-02, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-06, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-09-06, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-06, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-09-06, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 16:30
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-09-10, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-12, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-12, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-09-12, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-16, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-09-16, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-09-16, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-09-16, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-09-30, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-09-30, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-09-30, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-30, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-02, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-10-02, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-10-02, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-02, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-04, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 20:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-10-07, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-07, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 17:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-10-14, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-10-14, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-14, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-14, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-15, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-15, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-10-15, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 16:30
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-21, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2019-10-21, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-21, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-10-21, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-10-25, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-10-25, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-25, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-10-25, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 12:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 17:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-11-05, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-11-07, 17:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 13:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 18:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-18, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Локомотив Орша
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-11-18, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-11-18, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-18, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-20, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-21, 19:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 16:30
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-25, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Авиатор Барановичи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-26, 19:00
|
Беларусь U-18
–
Беларусь U-20
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-11-26, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Пинские ястребы Пинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-11-27, 19:00
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 19:00
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Бобруйск Бобруйск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 19:00
|
Пинские ястребы Пинск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 19:00
|
Авиатор Барановичи
–
Беларусь U-18
|
|
1:3
|
|
|