Предсезонные игры 17.07.2002 - 24.04.2003

Фильтр по команде:



17.07.2002 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)ХК Тверь (Тверь) 4:0(Yastre...)
22.07.2002 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Амур (Хабаровск) 1:3(Yastre...)
23.07.2002 ??:??Авангард (Омск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 6:0(Yastre...)
23.07.2002 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:0(Yastre...)
25.07.2002 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0(Yastre...)
26.07.2002 ??:??Авангард (Омск)2 1:1(Yastre...)
26.07.2002 ??:??Химик (Воскресенск)Лада (Тольятти) 1:5(Yastre...)
26.07.2002 ??:??Динамо (Москва)4 6:1(Yastre...)
27.07.2002 11:00Динамо (Москва)4 6:1(Yastre...)
27.07.2002 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 1:4(Yastre...)
27.07.2002 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)Ак Барс (Казань) 4:3(Yastre...)
28.07.2002 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:2(Yastre...)
28.07.2002 ??:??4Спартак (Москва) 0:0(Yastre...)
29.07.2002 ??:??Спартак (Москва)5 0:0(Yastre...)
29.07.2002 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:2(Yastre...)
29.07.2002 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:1(Yastre...)
30.07.2002 ??:??Авангард (Омск)- 3:1(Yastre...)
30.07.2002 15:00Металлург (Магнитогорск)Мечел (Челябинск) 2:1(Yastre...)
31.07.2002 ??:??Авангард (Омск)Энергия (Карловы Вары) 4:3(Yastre...)
02.08.2002 ??:??Авангард (Омск)1 5:1(Yastre...)
02.08.2002 ??:??Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:2(Yastre...)
03.08.2002 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Химик (Воскресенск) 5:2(Yastre...)
06.08.2002 ??:??4Ак Барс (Казань) 2:7(Yastre...)
10.08.2002 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:1(Yastre...)
12.08.2002 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:0(Yastre...)
12.08.2002 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:0(Yastre...)
13.08.2002 17:00Мечел (Челябинск)Юниор (Курган) 5:2(Yastre...)
18.08.2002 ??:??Мечел (Челябинск)3 2:1(Yastre...)
20.08.2002 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2:1(Yastre...)
20.08.2002 ??:??Металлург (Магнитогорск)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:1(Yastre...)
21.08.2002 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:2(Yastre...)
22.08.2002 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2:2(Yastre...)
24.08.2002 17:00Авангард (Омск)Газовик (Тюмень) 3:0(Yastre...)
24.08.2002 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2(Yastre...)
24.08.2002 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:1(Yastre...)
26.08.2002 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:3(Yastre...)
29.08.2002 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:3(Yastre...)
04.09.2002 17:004Динамо (Москва) 3:1(Yastre...)
06.09.2002 17:00Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Мечел (Челябинск) 3:3(Yastre...)
07.09.2002 11:00Динамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Москва) 0:1(Б)(Yastre...)
08.09.2002 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 8:5(Yastre...)
07.11.2002 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 3:4(Б)(Yastre...)
07.11.2002 ??:??Химик (Воскресенск)Спартак (Москва) 6:4(Yastre...)
07.11.2002 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)7 5:0(Yastre...)
08.11.2002 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Северсталь (Череповец) 2:0(Yastre...)
08.11.2002 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Химик (Воскресенск) 4:1(Yastre...)
09.11.2002 17:00Авангард (Омск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:3(Yastre...)
09.11.2002 ??:??Мечел (Челябинск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:3(Yastre...)
09.11.2002 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Москва) 6:0(Yastre...)
10.11.2002 ??:??3Амур (Хабаровск) 1:4(Yastre...)
24.12.2002 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)7 6:3(Yastre...)
25.12.2002 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)7 2:1(Yastre...)
25.12.2002 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец) 4:4(Yastre...)
26.12.2002 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Северсталь (Череповец) 5:2(Yastre...)
28.12.2002 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:5(Yastre...)
28.12.2002 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 0:4(Yastre...)
28.12.2002 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 5:3(Yastre...)
28.12.2002 ??:??4СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3(Yastre...)
29.12.2002 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 2:2(Yastre...)
29.12.2002 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:4(Yastre...)
30.12.2002 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва) 2:0(Yastre...)
30.12.2002 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:3(Yastre...)
31.12.2002 ??:??4Динамо (Москва) 1:3(Yastre...)
01.01.2003 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 9:1(Yastre...)
05.02.2003 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Ярославль) 3:4(Yastre...)
05.02.2003 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Лада (Тольятти) 0:6(Yastre...)
06.02.2003 ??:??4Динамо (Москва) 3:1(Yastre...)
06.02.2003 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Мечел (Челябинск) 1:2(Yastre...)
06.02.2003 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Лада (Тольятти) 0:2(Yastre...)
07.02.2003 17:00Крылья Советов (Москва)Спартак (Москва) 2:2(Yastre...)
08.02.2003 15:00Авангард (Омск)Мотор (Барнаул) 7:1(Yastre...)
08.02.2003 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:2(Yastre...)
08.02.2003 ??:??4Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5:2(Yastre...)
09.02.2003 11:00Динамо (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 5:1(Yastre...)
09.02.2003 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2(Yastre...)
09.02.2003 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 0:0(Yastre...)
10.04.2003 ??:??Мотор (Барнаул)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:5(Yastre...)
12.04.2003 ??:??Мотор (Барнаул)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1:5(Yastre...)
18.04.2003 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:1(Yastre...)
19.04.2003 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2:3(Yastre...)
23.04.2003 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 4:6(Yastre...)
24.04.2003 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 3:3(Yastre...)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Локомотив (Ярославль)980100 35 -  1225
2Авангард (Омск)870100 33 -  1022
3Динамо (Москва)1060112 36 -  1520
4СКА (Санкт-Петербург)1060202 29 -  1820
5Металлург (Новокузнецк)1251303 36 -  2820
6Лада (Тольятти)660000 26 -   918
7Ак Барс (Казань)640002 23 -  1612
8Мечел (Челябинск)630201 16 -  1211
9Северсталь (Череповец)830203 22 -  1911
104930105 17 -  2910
11Амур (Хабаровск)730004 16 -  209
12Салават Юлаев (Уфа)430001  9 -   69
13Сибирь (Новосибирск)1020215 27 -  319
14Спартак (Москва)920304 14 -  209
15Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)610401 17 -  177
16Металлург (Магнитогорск)220000  6 -   26
17Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)620004 12 -  206
18Химик (Воскресенск)410003 10 -  183
19Крылья Советов (Москва)601104  4 -  203
202100100  1 -   11
215100100  0 -   01
22Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)600105  5 -  161
23Энергия (Карловы Вары)100001  3 -   40
24-100001  1 -   30
25ЦСК ВВС (Самара)100001  5 -   80
26Юниор (Курган)100001  2 -   50
27Газовик (Тюмень)100001  0 -   30
283200002  2 -   60
291100001  1 -   50
30ХК Тверь (Тверь)100001  0 -   40
31Нефтяник (Альметьевск)300003  3 -  110
327300003  4 -  130
33Мотор (Барнаул)300003  3 -  170
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru