HOCKEY CAMP RUSSIA

Предсезонные игры 12.07.2001 - 27.04.2002

Фильтр по команде:



12.07.2001 ??:??Металлург (Лиепая)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:4(Yastre...)
13.07.2001 ??:??Металлург (Лиепая)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:3(Yastre...)
16.07.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Локомотив (Ярославль) 1:2(Yastre...)
16.07.2001 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Химик (Воскресенск) 5:0(Yastre...)
17.07.2001 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)Северсталь (Череповец) 2:5(Yastre...)
19.07.2001 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2(Yastre...)
19.07.2001 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Химик (Воскресенск) 5:1(Yastre...)
19.07.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец) 1:2(Yastre...)
19.07.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 4:0(Yastre...)
19.07.2001 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:4(Yastre...)
20.07.2001 ??:??Витязь (Подольск)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:1(Yastre...)
21.07.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 8:1(Yastre...)
21.07.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 2:2(Yastre...)
22.07.2001 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:5(Yastre...)
23.07.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Лада (Тольятти) 2:0(Yastre...)
23.07.2001 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 1:1(Yastre...)
24.07.2001 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)Ак Барс (Казань) 3:4(Yastre...)
25.07.2001 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 2:5(Yastre...)
25.07.2001 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва) 4:2(Yastre...)
25.07.2001 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:4(Yastre...)
25.07.2001 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 2:2(Yastre...)
26.07.2001 ??:??Авангард (Омск)Лада (Тольятти) 3:1(Yastre...)
26.07.2001 13:05Крылья Советов (Москва)Амур (Хабаровск) 3:0(Yastre...)
26.07.2001 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:2(Yastre...)
27.07.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Авангард (Омск) 5:3(Yastre...)
27.07.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 1:3(Yastre...)
27.07.2001 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1:2(Yastre...)
27.07.2001 ??:??Металлург (Магнитогорск)Мечел (Челябинск) 6:3(Yastre...)
27.07.2001 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Лада (Тольятти) 2:7(Yastre...)
28.07.2001 ??:??Авангард (Омск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:3(Yastre...)
28.07.2001 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1(Yastre...)
28.07.2001 ??:??Металлург (Магнитогорск)Мечел (Челябинск) 6:3(Yastre...)
29.07.2001 ??:??Авангард (Омск)Ак Барс (Казань) 7:4(Yastre...)
29.07.2001 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 2:2(Yastre...)
30.07.2001 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань) 4:4(Yastre...)
30.07.2001 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Кристалл (Саратов) 8:0(Yastre...)
30.07.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4:2(Yastre...)
02.08.2001 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Авангард (Омск) 0:7(Yastre...)
05.08.2001 ??:??Зволен (Зволен)Спартак (Москва) 3:5(Yastre...)
07.08.2001 ??:??Нитра (Нитра)Спартак (Москва) 2:0(Yastre...)
07.08.2001 ??:??1ЦСКА (Москва) 1:10(Yastre...)
08.08.2001 ??:??Зволен (Зволен)Спартак (Москва) 2:6(Yastre...)
09.08.2001 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:3(Yastre...)
10.08.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Мотор (Заволжье) 5:1(Yastre...)
11.08.2001 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:2(Yastre...)
11.08.2001 ??:??Мечел (Челябинск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 5:2(Yastre...)
11.08.2001 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 5:1(Yastre...)
11.08.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 5:2(Yastre...)
12.08.2001 ??:??Мечел (Челябинск)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 3:3(Yastre...)
13.08.2001 ??:??Дукла (Тренчин)Локомотив (Ярославль) 1:11(Yastre...)
14.08.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 3:4(Yastre...)
14.08.2001 ??:??Зволен (Зволен)Локомотив (Ярославль) 4:3(Yastre...)
14.08.2001 ??:??Берн (Берн)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 5:2(Yastre...)
15.08.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 1:3(Yastre...)
15.08.2001 ??:??5Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:7(Yastre...)
16.08.2001 ??:??Жилина (Жилина)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:6(Yastre...)
16.08.2001 ??:??Фрибур-Готтерон (Фрибур)Мечел (Челябинск) 2:4(Yastre...)
17.08.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 3:2(Yastre...)
17.08.2001 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 4:2(Yastre...)
17.08.2001 ??:??Липтовски Микулаш (Липтовски Микулаш)Локомотив (Ярославль) 1:0(Yastre...)
17.08.2001 ??:??5Мечел (Челябинск) 2:9(Yastre...)
17.08.2001 ??:??Клотен (Клотен)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:2(Yastre...)
18.08.2001 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 7:3(Yastre...)
18.08.2001 ??:??1Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3:3(Yastre...)
18.08.2001 ??:??Берн (Берн)Мечел (Челябинск) 1:4(Yastre...)
18.08.2001 ??:??Цуг (Цуг)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 7:3(Yastre...)
19.08.2001 ??:??Юкурит (Миккели)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3:8(Yastre...)
21.08.2001 ??:??Лозанна (Лозанна)Мечел (Челябинск) 4:2(Yastre...)
21.08.2001 ??:??Зволен (Зволен)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:5(Yastre...)
21.08.2001 ??:??ЛангнауМеталлург (Новокузнецк) 5:3(Yastre...)
22.08.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)ХК Липецк (Липецк) 5:0(Yastre...)
22.08.2001 ??:??Серветт (Женева)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 0:2(Yastre...)
23.08.2001 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Локомотив-2 (Ярославль) 5:2(Yastre...)
23.08.2001 ??:??Серветт (Женева)Мечел (Челябинск) 1:4(Yastre...)
25.08.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Москва) 1:2(Yastre...)
25.08.2001 18:30Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Нефтяник (Лениногорск) 3:3(Yastre...)
26.08.2001 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Авангард (Омск) 5:5(Yastre...)
26.08.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Москва) 1:2(Yastre...)
26.08.2001 12:00Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)Нефтяник (Лениногорск) 4:2(Yastre...)
26.08.2001 ??:??2Ак Барс (Казань) 0:3(Yastre...)
27.08.2001 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Авангард (Омск) 1:5(Yastre...)
27.08.2001 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Лада (Тольятти) 1:2(Yastre...)
27.08.2001 ??:??Ноттингем ПантерсАк Барс (Казань) 1:6(Yastre...)
27.08.2001 ??:??МартинАмур (Хабаровск) 3:4(Yastre...)
28.08.2001 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Лада (Тольятти) 1:0(Yastre...)
28.08.2001 ??:??3Ак Барс (Казань) 5:8(Yastre...)
28.08.2001 ??:??КооКоо (Коувола)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 2:2(Yastre...)
30.08.2001 18:00Авангард (Омск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:1(Yastre...)
31.08.2001 18:00Авангард (Омск)Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:3(Yastre...)
31.08.2001 ??:??4Ак Барс (Казань) 2:3(Yastre...)
03.09.2001 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)ТХК (Тверь) 6:2(Yastre...)
04.09.2001 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Россия 2:3(Yastre...)
05.09.2001 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Витязь (Подольск) 3:2(Yastre...)
06.09.2001 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:0(Yastre...)
06.09.2001 ??:??Северсталь (Череповец)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 4:4(Yastre...)
06.09.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва) 5:5(Yastre...)
07.09.2001 ??:??Крылья Советов (Москва)Динамо (Москва) 1:2(Yastre...)
08.09.2001 ??:??Лада (Тольятти)Ак Барс (Казань) 0:1(Yastre...)
08.09.2001 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Амур (Хабаровск) 4:2(Yastre...)
08.09.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Химик (Воскресенск) 0:0(Yastre...)
08.09.2001 ??:??Металлург (Магнитогорск)6 4:1(Yastre...)
09.09.2001 ??:??Металлург (Магнитогорск)612:4(Yastre...)
06.11.2001 17:00Крылья Советов (Москва)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1(Yastre...)
07.11.2001 15:00Сибирь (Новосибирск)Авангард (Омск) 2:5(Yastre...)
07.11.2001 ??:??Локомотив (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва) 2:2(Yastre...)
08.11.2001 ??:??Мечел (Челябинск)Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 1:1(Yastre...)
08.11.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Вагнерпласт (Кладно) 7:1(Yastre...)
08.11.2001 ??:??Слован (Братислава)Лада (Тольятти) 2:3(Yastre...)
08.11.2001 ??:??Хемопетрол (Литвинов)Северсталь (Череповец) 1:6(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Авангард (Омск) 2:2(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:2(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Салават Юлаев (Уфа)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 2:6(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Сибирь (Новосибирск)Амур (Хабаровск) 1:4(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Славия (Прага) 4:3(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Оцеларжи (Тршинец)Лада (Тольятти) 2:2(Yastre...)
09.11.2001 ??:??Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары)Северсталь (Череповец) 0:2(Yastre...)
10.11.2001 ??:??Металлург (Новокузнецк)Авангард (Омск) 1:1(Yastre...)
10.11.2001 17:00ЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Москва) 3:4(Yastre...)
10.11.2001 ??:??Мечел (Челябинск)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 4:5(Yastre...)
10.11.2001 ??:??Химик (Воскресенск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:2(Yastre...)
10.11.2001 ??:??СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2(Yastre...)
11.11.2001 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 4:3(Б)(Yastre...)
19.12.2001 ??:??Керамика (Пльзень)Лада (Тольятти) 3:5(Yastre...)
20.12.2001 ??:??Спартак (Москва)Россия 3:6(Yastre...)
26.12.2001 ??:??Мотор (Заволжье)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 4:3(Б)(Yastre...)
26.12.2001 ??:??Ноттингем ПантерсДинамо (Москва) 3:3(Yastre...)
27.12.2001 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)ХК Липецк (Липецк) 1:5(Yastre...)
27.12.2001 ??:??Шеффилд Стилерс (Шеффилд)Динамо (Москва) 1:5(Yastre...)
27.12.2001 ??:??Комета (Брно)Лада (Тольятти) 0:9(Yastre...)
29.12.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 6:0(Yastre...)
29.12.2001 ??:??2Динамо (Москва) 3:6(Yastre...)
30.12.2001 ??:??Ак Барс (Казань)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:2(Yastre...)
03.01.2002 ??:??ЦСКА (Москва)Витязь (Подольск) 7:0(Yastre...)
19.02.2002 ??:??ХПК (Хямеэнлинна)Северсталь (Череповец) 1:6(Yastre...)
19.02.2002 ??:??Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары)Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:4(Yastre...)
20.02.2002 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва) 2:4(Yastre...)
21.02.2002 ??:??Эссет (Пори)Авангард (Омск) 2:3(Yastre...)
21.02.2002 11:00ЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Москва) 2:3(Yastre...)
21.02.2002 ??:??ХК Ческе-Будеевице (Ческе-Будеевице)Локомотив (Ярославль) 4:5(Yastre...)
03.04.2002 17:30Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 0:3(Yastre...)
04.04.2002 11:00Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 3:6(Yastre...)
07.04.2002 ??:??Вымпел (Междуреченск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:5(Yastre...)
13.04.2002 ??:??ЯпонияАмур (Хабаровск) 2:1(Yastre...)
14.04.2002 ??:??Амур (Хабаровск)Япония 2:5(Yastre...)
19.04.2002 ??:??УкраинаТорпедо (Нижний Новгород) 0:1(Yastre...)
20.04.2002 ??:??УкраинаТорпедо (Нижний Новгород) 3:1(Yastre...)
23.04.2002 ??:??Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 1:4(Yastre...)
25.04.2002 ??:??Мотор (Заволжье)Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2:1(Yastre...)
26.04.2002 ??:??Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)Мотор (Заволжье) 6:4(Yastre...)
26.04.2002 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Лада (Тольятти) 2:6(Yastre...)
27.04.2002 ??:??Динамо (Москва)Лада (Тольятти) 3:1(Yastre...)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Ак Барс (Казань,Россия)16120103 63 -  3637
2Авангард (Омск,Россия)1380401 54 -  3028
3Крылья Советов (Москва,Россия)1290003 32 -  1927
4Локомотив (Ярославль,Россия)1380203 47 -  2626
5Торпедо (Нижний Новгород,Россия)23614111 50 -  6025
6Спартак (Москва,Россия)1570305 53 -  3724
7Металлург (Магнитогорск,Россия)870100 50 -  2322
8Северсталь (Череповец,Россия)1060400 41 -  2122
9Динамо (Москва,Россия)1460404 41 -  3522
10Лада (Тольятти,Россия)1460206 41 -  2820
11Мечел (Челябинск,Россия)1150204 42 -  3317
12Металлург (Новокузнецк,Россия)1050203 30 -  2517
13Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск,Россия)1040303 25 -  2115
14Мотор (Заволжье,Россия)1031114 27 -  3113
15Амур (Хабаровск,Россия)1240107 28 -  4213
16ЦСКА (Москва,Россия)930105 37 -  3110
17Салават Юлаев (Уфа,Россия)630102 19 -  1410
18Нефтяник (Альметьевск,Россия)530101 15 -  1210
19СКА (Санкт-Петербург,Россия)710402 17 -  257
20Молот-Прикамье (Пермь,Россия)610203 17 -  245
21Сибирь (Новосибирск,Россия)910206 24 -  415
22Химик (Воскресенск,Россия)410102  5 -  124
23Цуг (Цуг,Швейцария)110000  7 -   33
24Лангнау(Швейцария)110000  5 -   33
25Лозанна (Лозанна,Швейцария)110000  4 -   23
26Нитра (Нитра,Словакия)110000  2 -   03
27Липтовски Микулаш (Липтовски Микулаш,Словакия)110000  1 -   03
28Берн (Берн,Швейцария)210001  6 -   63
29ХК Липецк (Липецк,Россия)210001  5 -   63
30Витязь (Подольск,Россия)310002  6 -  113
31Зволен (Зволен,Словакия)410003 13 -  193
32Оцеларжи (Тршинец,Чехия)100100  2 -   21
33КооКоо (Коувола,Финляндия)100100  2 -   21
34Нефтяник (Лениногорск,Россия)200101  5 -   71
35Металлург (Лиепая,Латвия)200101  4 -   71
36Ноттингем Пантерс(Великобритания)200101  4 -   91
371()200101  4 -  131
38ХК Ческе-Будеевице (Ческе-Будеевице,Чехия)100001  4 -   50
39Мартин(Словакия)100001  3 -   40
40Славия (Прага,Чехия)100001  3 -   40
41Эссет (Пори,Финляндия)100001  2 -   30
42Спартак (Санкт-Петербург,Россия)100001  2 -   30
434()100001  2 -   30
44Слован (Братислава,Словакия)100001  2 -   30
45Клотен (Клотен,Швейцария)100001  1 -   20
46Керамика (Пльзень,Чехия)100001  3 -   50
47Фрибур-Готтерон (Фрибур,Швейцария)100001  2 -   40
483()100001  5 -   80
49Локомотив-2 (Ярославль,Россия)100001  2 -   50
50ТХК (Тверь,Россия)100001  2 -   60
51Жилина (Жилина,Словакия)100001  2 -   60
52Карловы Вары (Карловы Вары,Чехия)200002  2 -   60
53Вымпел (Междуреченск,Россия)100001  1 -   50
54Шеффилд Стилерс (Шеффилд,Великобритания)100001  1 -   50
55Юкурит (Миккели,Финляндия)100001  3 -   80
56Серветт (Женева,Швейцария)200002  1 -   60
57ХПК (Хямеэнлинна,Финляндия)100001  1 -   60
58Хемопетрол (Литвинов,Чехия)100001  1 -   60
592()200002  3 -   90
60Вагнерпласт (Кладно,Чехия)100001  1 -   70
61Кристалл (Саратов,Россия)100001  0 -   80
62Комета (Брно,Чехия)100001  0 -   90
63Дукла (Тренчин,Словакия)100001  1 -  110
646()200002  5 -  160
655()200002  3 -  160
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru

http://r-hockey.ru/team.asp?CurrentTournier=15794&team=2951 =Команда 1 http://r-hockey.ru/team.asp?CurrentTournier=15794&team=113 =Команда 2 http://r-hockey.ru/team.asp?CurrentTournier=15794&team=1126 =Команда 3 http://r-hockey.ru/team.asp?CurrentTournier=15794&team=618 =Команда 4 http://r-hockey.ru/team.asp?CurrentTournier=15794&team=1330 =Команда 5 http://r-hockey.ru/team.asp?CurrentTournier=15794&team=169 =Команда 6