2019-09-14, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 13:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 10:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 13:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 13:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 11:30
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 14:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 16:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-09-18, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-09-18, 16:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 14:00
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 14:00
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 10:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:04
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 16:45
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2019-09-27, 16:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 16:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
10:8
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 16:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2019-10-02, 12:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-03, 12:35
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 14:00
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 16:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 10:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 11:40
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 11:45
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 14:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 16:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-10-09, 10:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-10-09, 14:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 16:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 12:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:35
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 10:15
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 10:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 10:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:45
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-10-22, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-22, 14:35
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-10-22, 17:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 10:15
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 12:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 14:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 16:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 13:36
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 14:20
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 14:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 14:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 12:00
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 14:20
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 15:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-11-07, 13:45
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-11-07, 15:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 14:20
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 14:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 10:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 11:30
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 13:45
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 12:00
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 16:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
11:7
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 16:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-12-10, 12:00
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-10, 17:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-12-10, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-12-11, 10:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-12-11, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 13:45
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 13:30
|
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
–
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 10:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 16:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 10:30
|
Амур 2003 Хабаровск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 10:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-12-20, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:15
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 15:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 09:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 10:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 14:10
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 14:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 09:30
|
Энергия 2003 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 11:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер 2003 Прокопьевск
|
|
8:7 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|