2019-09-21, 10:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 15:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 08:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 11:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 11:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 11:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 09:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 10:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 09:30
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 11:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 10:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 09:15
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 13:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 15:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2019-10-14, 05:45
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 09:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:30
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 08:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 08:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 09:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 11:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 09:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 09:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 06:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 08:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-13, 14:30
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-14, 14:30
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 11:15
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 15:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 08:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 08:15
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 10:45
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 09:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 10:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 18:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 08:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-12-02, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 08:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 15:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 08:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 08:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 11:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 11:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-27, 14:45
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 06:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 08:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 09:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 14:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2020-01-07, 07:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2020-01-07, 08:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2020-01-07, 08:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 10:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 15:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 10:30
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 10:30
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 11:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 07:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-02-07, 10:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 05:45
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 09:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 09:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2020-02-21, 12:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 07:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 11:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 08:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 10:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 09:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 15:00
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 07:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 08:45
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 10:15
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 09:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 10:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 09:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 09:15
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 11:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 07:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 08:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 08:15
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-03-16, 08:30
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-03-17, 10:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 10:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 10:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2020-03-28, 10:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2020-03-29, 10:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2020-03-29, 10:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2020-03-29, 10:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|