2019-09-07, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 13:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 16:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 14:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 13:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 15:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-09, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 11:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 13:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 15:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 15:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 14:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 14:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 15:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 11:25
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 13:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 15:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 10:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 11:25
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 15:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 17:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 15:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 10:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 12:38
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 16:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 17:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 15:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 10:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 14:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 10:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 13:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 11:45
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 17:05
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 17:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 09:45
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2020-02-13, 13:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 13:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 14:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2020-03-03, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 13:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 14:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 16:45
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2020-03-13, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 14:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|