2019-09-07, 16:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 10:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 14:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 10:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 11:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 15:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 17:45
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 10:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 11:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 17:45
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 10:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 14:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 15:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 17:45
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 13:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 16:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 11:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-11, 17:45
|
Янтарь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-12-16, 14:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 17:45
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 13:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 16:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2020-02-06, 11:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-06, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-06, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-06, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 10:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 11:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 10:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 11:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 11:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 14:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-05, 13:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-03-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|