2019-09-08, 13:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 16:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 17:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 11:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 14:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:40
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 11:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 15:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-03, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-17, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 10:50
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 14:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 15:35
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 18:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-10-30, 14:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 10:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:55
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 11:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 14:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-04, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 14:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 16:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 16:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-18, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 14:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 13:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 15:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 13:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 16:10
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-22, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-01-23, 14:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2020-01-24, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 15:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 13:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 10:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 10:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-13, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 10:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 10:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 16:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 10:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 10:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 11:45
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 13:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 10:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 15:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 12:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 13:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-07, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 14:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|