2019-09-07, 15:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 13:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 15:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 16:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 15:10
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 16:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 11:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 17:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 11:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 16:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 10:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 14:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 16:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 16:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 17:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 15:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 15:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 13:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 16:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-15, 10:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 10:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-20, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-29, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:50
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 15:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 16:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:13
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 15:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 15:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 15:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 09:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-29, 13:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-17, 14:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-24, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 12:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 13:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 15:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 16:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-02-19, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 11:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 14:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 13:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 10:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-03-04, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 13:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 15:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-08, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-03-12, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 10:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 13:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 13:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2020-03-15, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-03-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-25, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-29, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|