Просмотры  VectorSport

Russian Championship.YUHL.Region Povolzhie Division East 14.09.2019 - 16.02.2020

Filter: Season:



14.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 4:3(OT)S
14.09.2019 15:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:8S
14.09.2019 13:45 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 1:0S
14.09.2019 14:15 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 4:1S
14.09.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:3S
15.09.2019 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 4:5S
15.09.2019 09:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:4S
15.09.2019 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 2:3S
15.09.2019 09:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 1:5S
15.09.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:1S
21.09.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 8:0S
21.09.2019 15:45 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Smena U18 (Kazan) 7:1S
21.09.2019 15:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 1:2S
21.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 4:1S
21.09.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 6:2S
22.09.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 7:1S
22.09.2019 13:15 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Smena U18 (Kazan) 7:0S
22.09.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 3:0S
22.09.2019 12:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 5:0S
22.09.2019 09:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 1:7S
26.09.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 4:3S
27.09.2019 08:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 3:1S
28.09.2019 15:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 1:2S
28.09.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 3:4(OT)S
28.09.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:6S
28.09.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)11:1S
29.09.2019 11:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 2:3(Б)S
29.09.2019 10:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 2:1S
29.09.2019 09:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 0:9S
29.09.2019 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 4:0S
05.10.2019 14:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:0S
05.10.2019 18:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 5:1S
05.10.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan)12:0S
05.10.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 0:4S
05.10.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 4:2S
06.10.2019 09:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:0S
06.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 3:1S
06.10.2019 12:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan)11:1S
06.10.2019 14:15 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 1:9S
06.10.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 6:3S
12.10.2019 18:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 5:3S
12.10.2019 15:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 3:2S
12.10.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 0:3S
12.10.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 2:3(OT)S
12.10.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 3:10S
13.10.2019 09:45 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4S
13.10.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 0:6S
13.10.2019 13:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 0:9S
13.10.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 2:1S
13.10.2019 09:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 2:8S
18.10.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 2:3S
19.10.2019 17:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 8:0S
19.10.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:3(Б)S
19.10.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Smena U18 (Kazan)14:0S
19.10.2019 16:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 3:4(Б)S
19.10.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 0:4S
20.10.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 8:0S
20.10.2019 10:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:1S
20.10.2019 11:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Smena U18 (Kazan)12:2S
20.10.2019 11:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 4:3(OT)S
26.10.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 6:5S
26.10.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2(Б)S
26.10.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 3:0S
26.10.2019 18:00 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 1:7S
26.10.2019 12:45 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 0:2S
27.10.2019 08:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 1:7S
27.10.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3(Б)S
27.10.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 5:1S
27.10.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 2:9S
27.10.2019 10:30 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 3:1S
02.11.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 4:0S
02.11.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 3:1S
02.11.2019 13:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:5S
02.11.2019 20:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 2:1(OT)S
02.11.2019 18:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Smena U18 (Kazan)12:0S
03.11.2019 08:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 3:2(OT)S
03.11.2019 09:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 5:3S
03.11.2019 09:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:0S
03.11.2019 12:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 3:0S
03.11.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Smena U18 (Kazan) 2:3S
08.11.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 1:0S
09.11.2019 17:15 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 4:1S
09.11.2019 18:00 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4(OT)S
09.11.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 3:2(Б)S
09.11.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 2:1S
09.11.2019 11:00 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 0:1(OT)S
10.11.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 3:0S
10.11.2019 09:00 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 0:11S
10.11.2019 11:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 5:1S
10.11.2019 10:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 1:3S
16.11.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 0:3S
16.11.2019 13:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 5:3S
16.11.2019 12:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 9:2S
16.11.2019 17:45 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:1(Б)S
17.11.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 1:7S
17.11.2019 09:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 0:4S
17.11.2019 11:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 5:4S
17.11.2019 09:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 8:4S
17.11.2019 08:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:4S
18.11.2019 11:45 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 0:5S
23.11.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Smena U18 (Kazan) 3:0S
23.11.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 0:2S
23.11.2019 12:30 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 5:3S
23.11.2019 14:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2S
23.11.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 5:0S
24.11.2019 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Smena U18 (Kazan) 8:1S
24.11.2019 08:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 4:9S
24.11.2019 11:30 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 3:0S
24.11.2019 12:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2S
24.11.2019 12:15 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 6:1S
30.11.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 0:2S
30.11.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 3:2S
30.11.2019 14:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 0:4S
30.11.2019 18:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)10:2S
30.11.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3S
01.12.2019 09:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 0:5S
01.12.2019 11:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 2:1(OT)S
01.12.2019 13:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 2:3S
01.12.2019 08:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)13:0S
01.12.2019 09:15 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:7S
07.12.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan) 6:1S
07.12.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 3:5S
07.12.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 2:3S
07.12.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2(Б)S
07.12.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 6:0S
08.12.2019 12:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan) 3:0S
08.12.2019 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 0:2S
08.12.2019 09:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 2:9S
08.12.2019 11:30 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4S
08.12.2019 08:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 5:1S
12.12.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 3:1S
13.12.2019 09:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 4:0S
14.12.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:0S
14.12.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 0:4S
14.12.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 6:0S
14.12.2019 16:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:1S
15.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 5:3S
15.12.2019 08:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 1:3S
15.12.2019 11:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)13:0S
15.12.2019 10:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3(OT)S
21.12.2019 15:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 1:3S
21.12.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 2:1S
21.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1(Б)S
21.12.2019 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Strela U18 (Kazan) 2:3S
21.12.2019 14:30 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 1:4S
22.12.2019 09:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 1:13S
22.12.2019 10:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 1:2(Б)S
22.12.2019 09:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2(OT)S
22.12.2019 09:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Strela U18 (Kazan) 2:3S
22.12.2019 11:15 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 3:2S
27.12.2019 12:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 2:3(Б)S
27.12.2019 14:15 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 7:0S
27.12.2019 14:00 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:3S
27.12.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 4:2S
27.12.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Smena U18 (Kazan)11:0S
28.12.2019 08:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 2:1(Б)S
28.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)11:1S
28.12.2019 09:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:1S
28.12.2019 13:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 0:1(OT)S
28.12.2019 12:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Smena U18 (Kazan) 7:0S
11.01.2020 16:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 5:3S
11.01.2020 15:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 0:11S
11.01.2020 13:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 3:0S
11.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 0:4S
11.01.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 3:18S
12.01.2020 09:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 6:2S
12.01.2020 09:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 1:7S
12.01.2020 13:30 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Strela U18 (Kazan) 6:1S
12.01.2020 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 1:2S
12.01.2020 12:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:9S
17.01.2020 16:30 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan) 4:2S
18.01.2020 09:15 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)15:3S
18.01.2020 14:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 8:1S
18.01.2020 15:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 6:0S
18.01.2020 17:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 3:4S
18.01.2020 10:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan) 3:5S
19.01.2020 09:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola) 8:2S
19.01.2020 10:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 6:0S
19.01.2020 12:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Volna U18 (Kazan) 4:2S
19.01.2020 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 3:1S
22.01.2020 15:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 1:10S
23.01.2020 15:30 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 2:9S
24.01.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Strela U18 (Kazan)12:0S
25.01.2020 16:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 5:2S
25.01.2020 13:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:3S
25.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 2:1S
25.01.2020 10:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 4:1S
26.01.2020 10:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 1:8S
26.01.2020 11:45 (0 MSK)Volna U18 (Kazan)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:4S
26.01.2020 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 3:1S
30.01.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan) 8:0S
31.01.2020 17:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Smena U18 (Kazan) 7:0S
01.02.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:3S
01.02.2020 15:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 4:0S
01.02.2020 15:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 3:5S
02.02.2020 09:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:7S
02.02.2020 10:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 2:5S
02.02.2020 09:45 (0 MSK)Strela U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 2:3(OT)S
07.02.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 4:1S
08.02.2020 17:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 4:1S
08.02.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 3:2(Б)S
08.02.2020 14:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 0:6S
08.02.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Volna U18 (Kazan) 0:9S
08.02.2020 10:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)Strela U18 (Kazan) 1:0S
09.02.2020 12:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)Dynamo U18 (Kazan) 0:3S
09.02.2020 12:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan) 1:2S
09.02.2020 08:00 (0 MSK)Smena U18 (Kazan)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk) 1:7S
09.02.2020 09:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Volna U18 (Kazan) 2:11S
15.02.2020 19:45 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 0:3S
15.02.2020 18:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Smena U18 (Kazan) 6:8S
15.02.2020 14:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 3:4S
15.02.2020 19:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 6:1S
15.02.2020 17:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 7:2S
16.02.2020 12:00 (0 MSK)Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 2:3(OT)S
16.02.2020 09:15 (0 MSK)Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)Smena U18 (Kazan) 4:2S
16.02.2020 14:15 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk) 1:2S
16.02.2020 10:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk) 3:0S
16.02.2020 11:15 (0 MSK)Dynamo U18 (Kazan)Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk) 5:2S
22.02.2020 14:15 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 2:3S
23.02.2020 09:00 (2 MSK)Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)Volna U18 (Kazan) 2:3(Б)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Dynamo U18 (Kazan)40313015198 -  55100
2Ak Bars U18 (Kazan)40272038173 -  5088
3Neftyanik U18 (Almetievsk)40263038169 -  7487
4Neftekhimik U18 (Nizhnekamsk)40226039178 -  9281
5Volna U18 (Kazan)401930513112 -  8468
6Toros U18 (Neftekamsk)402020414144 -  8468
7Olympia U18 (Kirovo-Chepetsk)401840315108 -  8465
8Izhstal U18 (Izhevsk)401240321120 - 12947
9Strela U18 (Kazan)40910228 62 - 15131
10Smena U18 (Kazan)40600034 54 - 27618
11Spartak U18 (Ioshkar-Ola)40200137 65 - 3047

Форум http://kidshockey.ru