ProSport

ВХЛ-Б 13.09.2019 - 23.02.2020

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:



14.09.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 7:1
14.09.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:5
14.09.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:2
15.09.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:2
15.09.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:2(Б)
15.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 1:2(Б)
17.09.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 7:1
17.09.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Кристалл (Саратов) 5:4(OT)
17.09.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 3:4(OT)
26.09.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Юниор (Курган) 0:1
26.09.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:2
27.09.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
28.09.2019 17:30 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Юниор (Курган) 4:3(OT)
28.09.2019 12:30 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
28.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:1
29.09.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Юниор (Курган) 1:2(OT)   
29.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 5:3
30.09.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:6
05.10.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Кристалл (Саратов) 3:4(Б)
05.10.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 6:7(OT)
06.10.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Кристалл (Саратов) 6:4
06.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 4:3(Б)
08.10.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:1
08.10.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Кристалл (Саратов) 3:4(Б)
08.10.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 4:2
09.10.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 2:1
11.10.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:1
18.10.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:4(OT)
19.10.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Юниор (Курган) 2:1(OT)
19.10.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
19.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 7:1
20.10.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Юниор (Курган) 2:4
20.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2:6
21.10.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
22.10.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Юниор (Курган) 3:2(Б)
22.10.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:5(Б)
02.11.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:0(OT)
02.11.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 5:4(OT)
03.11.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:2
03.11.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:2(OT)
04.11.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:3
04.11.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 4:3
05.11.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:0(OT)
05.11.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:8
06.11.2019 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 0:3
16.11.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:0
17.11.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:4
17.11.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 6:5
17.11.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Юниор (Курган) 2:1(Б)
18.11.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Юниор (Курган) 4:3(OT)
19.11.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:3
19.11.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:2
20.11.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 3:0
20.11.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Юниор (Курган) 6:5
30.11.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 5:2
30.11.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:3(OT)
30.11.2019 15:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Юниор (Курган) 7:5
01.12.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 6:3
01.12.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:1
01.12.2019 15:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Юниор (Курган) 6:3
03.12.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)11:2
03.12.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 7:4
03.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Юниор (Курган) 3:2
12.12.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:5
12.12.2019 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:4
12.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Кристалл (Саратов) 8:0
14.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 3:5
14.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Челны (Набережные Челны) 6:3
14.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Кристалл (Саратов) 4:2
15.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 3:4
15.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:4
15.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Кристалл (Саратов) 4:2
21.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 1:3
21.12.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 4:5(OT)
22.12.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Кристалл (Саратов) 4:1
22.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 3:5
22.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 4:3
23.12.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Кристалл (Саратов) 5:0
24.12.2019 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 7:4
24.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:4
25.12.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Кристалл (Саратов) 3:6
09.01.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Юниор (Курган) 5:0
09.01.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2:3
09.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 9:3
11.01.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Юниор (Курган) 3:4(OT)
11.01.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2:8
11.01.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:1
12.01.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Юниор (Курган) 2:4
12.01.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2:4
12.01.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 6:1
18.01.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:8
18.01.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:4
18.01.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Кристалл (Саратов) 5:0   
19.01.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 5:2
19.01.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:3(Б)
19.01.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Кристалл (Саратов) 7:1
21.01.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 0:2
21.01.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:3
21.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Кристалл (Саратов) 3:2   
28.01.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:6
30.01.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 3:6
30.01.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 2:4
30.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:4
31.01.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:2(OT)
01.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:3
01.02.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Челны (Набережные Челны) 0:1
02.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 1:3
02.02.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:5(Б)
08.02.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:2
08.02.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:3(Б)
08.02.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2:4
09.02.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 4:3
09.02.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 3:2(Б)
09.02.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 3:0   
11.02.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 3:4
11.02.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:2
11.02.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:3
20.02.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:2
20.02.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:2
20.02.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Юниор (Курган) 4:5(OT)
21.02.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 2:4
22.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:5(OT)
22.02.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Юниор (Курган) 1:3
23.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:6(OT)
23.02.2020 12:30 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 4:1
23.02.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Юниор (Курган) 1:5

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Челны (Набережные Челны)36224055147 - 10857
2ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)36185049148 - 10750
3Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)36176049128 -  9750
4Юниор (Курган)361270611114 - 11644
5ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)361320516121 - 11935
6Кристалл (Саратов)36840618 88 - 13430
7Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)36530127 87 - 15217
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru

Итоги