Elgraff

ВХЛ-Б 13.09.2019 - 23.02.2020

Фильтр по команде: Сезон:



14.09.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 7:1
14.09.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:5
14.09.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:2
15.09.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:2
15.09.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:2(Б)
15.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 1:2(Б)
17.09.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 7:1
17.09.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Кристалл (Саратов) 5:4(OT)
17.09.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 3:4(OT)
26.09.2019 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Юниор (Курган) 0:1
26.09.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:2
27.09.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
28.09.2019 16:30 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Юниор (Курган) 4:3(OT)
28.09.2019 12:30 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
28.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:1
29.09.2019 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Юниор (Курган) 1:2(OT)
29.09.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 5:3
30.09.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:6
05.10.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Кристалл (Саратов) 3:4(Б)
05.10.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 6:7(OT)
06.10.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Кристалл (Саратов) 6:4
06.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 4:3(Б)
08.10.2019 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:1
08.10.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Кристалл (Саратов) 3:4(Б)
08.10.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 4:2
09.10.2019 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 2:1
11.10.2019 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 5:1
18.10.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:4(OT)
19.10.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Юниор (Курган) 2:1(OT)
19.10.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
19.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 7:1
20.10.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Юниор (Курган) 2:4
20.10.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2:6
21.10.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:5
22.10.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Юниор (Курган) 3:2(Б)
22.10.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 4:5(Б)
02.11.2019 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:0(OT)
02.11.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 5:4(OT)
03.11.2019 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:2
03.11.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:2(OT)
04.11.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:3
04.11.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 4:3
05.11.2019 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Кристалл (Саратов) 1:0(OT)
05.11.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 2:8
06.11.2019 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 0:3
16.11.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:0
17.11.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:4
17.11.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 6:5
17.11.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Юниор (Курган) 2:1(Б)
18.11.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Юниор (Курган)
19.11.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Челны (Набережные Челны)
19.11.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
20.11.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
20.11.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Юниор (Курган)
30.11.2019 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
30.11.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
30.11.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Юниор (Курган)
01.12.2019 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
01.12.2019 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
01.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Юниор (Курган)
03.12.2019 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
03.12.2019 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
03.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Юниор (Курган)
12.12.2019 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
12.12.2019 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Челны (Набережные Челны)
12.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Кристалл (Саратов)
14.12.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
14.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Челны (Набережные Челны)
14.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Кристалл (Саратов)
15.12.2019 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
15.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Челны (Набережные Челны)
15.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Кристалл (Саратов)
21.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
21.12.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
22.12.2019 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Кристалл (Саратов)
22.12.2019 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
22.12.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
23.12.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Кристалл (Саратов)
24.12.2019 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
24.12.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
25.12.2019 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Кристалл (Саратов)
09.01.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Юниор (Курган)
09.01.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
09.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
11.01.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Юниор (Курган)
11.01.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
11.01.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
12.01.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)Юниор (Курган)
12.01.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
12.01.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
18.01.2020 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
18.01.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
18.01.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Кристалл (Саратов)
19.01.2020 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
19.01.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
19.01.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Кристалл (Саратов)
21.01.2020 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
21.01.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
21.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Кристалл (Саратов)
30.01.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
30.01.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
30.01.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Челны (Набережные Челны)
01.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
01.02.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
01.02.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Челны (Набережные Челны)
02.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
02.02.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
02.02.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)Челны (Набережные Челны)
08.02.2020 17:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
08.02.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
08.02.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
09.02.2020 17:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
09.02.2020 15:00 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
09.02.2020 13:00 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
11.02.2020 19:00 (2 MSK)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
11.02.2020 18:30 (2 MSK)Юниор (Курган)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)
11.02.2020 18:30 (0 MSK)Челны (Набережные Челны)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)
20.02.2020 18:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Челны (Набережные Челны)
20.02.2020 19:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
20.02.2020 18:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Юниор (Курган)
22.02.2020 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Челны (Набережные Челны)
22.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
22.02.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Юниор (Курган)
23.02.2020 16:00 (3 MSK)Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)Челны (Набережные Челны)
23.02.2020 17:00 (4 MSK)Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)
23.02.2020 13:00 (1 MSK)Кристалл (Саратов)Юниор (Курган)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Челны (Набережные Челны)1481041 56 -  4222
2Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)1546014 40 -  3221
3ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)1362032 53 -  4219
4Кристалл (Саратов)1334033 40 -  4117
5Юниор (Курган)1333052 28 -  3317
6ХК Оренбург (Оренбург)1460035 49 -  3815
7Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)16030013 36 -  746
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Протоколы по турниру можно передавать на ящик protocol@r-hockey.ru