2019-09-21, 08:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 13:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 16:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 08:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 08:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 13:40
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 15:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 18:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
6:7 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 10:45
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 11:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 16:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 17:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 09:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 07:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:40
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 16:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 18:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 10:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 16:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 06:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 10:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 14:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:40
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 08:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 11:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-26, 11:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-11-27, 08:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:40
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 17:50
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 09:15
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 09:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 16:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 17:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 10:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 09:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 11:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:40
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 18:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 09:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 17:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 08:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 11:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 16:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 08:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 09:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 09:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 17:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 17:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 11:00
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 09:15
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 15:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 10:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 19:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|