2019-09-21, 14:00
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 15:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Союз Киров
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 16:00
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 08:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Союз Киров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 08:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 11:00
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 15:45
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 16:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 19:13
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 08:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 09:45
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 14:58
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 01:43
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 14:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 17:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 09:00
|
Союз Киров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 10:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 11:25
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 14:15
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 15:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Союз Киров
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 22:13
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 09:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Союз Киров
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 12:15
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 14:58
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 14:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 19:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 09:15
|
Союз Киров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 01:13
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 14:15
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Союз Киров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 12:15
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Союз Киров
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 15:43
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 14:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 15:45
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 16:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 09:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 09:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 11:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 15:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 09:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 14:30
|
Союз Киров
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 09:30
|
Союз Киров
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 16:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 08:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 01:43
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 14:15
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 01:53
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 09:30
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 10:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 15:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 15:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Союз Киров
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 08:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Союз Киров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 09:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 10:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 19:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 09:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 09:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 17:53
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 16:45
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 18:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 09:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 09:45
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Союз Киров
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Союз Киров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 16:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 11:45
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 19:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:30
|
Союз Киров
–
Заречье Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 10:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-14, 17:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Союз Киров
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 08:30
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Союз Киров
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:00
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 20:13
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 09:45
|
Заречье Нижний Новгород
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 12:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:1
|
|
|