2018-09-22, 14:30
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 16:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 18:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 08:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 09:15
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 09:30
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 10:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 18:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 13:45
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:45
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 09:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 10:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 10:15
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-10-01, 09:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 03:46
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 17:45
|
Легион Волгоград
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 18:45
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 09:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 10:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 10:30
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 07:16
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 09:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 10:30
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 13:45
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 09:03
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 10:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 13:30
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 17:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 17:15
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 19:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 09:10
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 10:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 10:30
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 13:15
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-11-06, 18:45
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-11-07, 08:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 17:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 18:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 08:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 09:30
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 10:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 16:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 18:45
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 09:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 10:30
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-12-03, 11:30
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-12-04, 09:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 16:30
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 17:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 09:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 17:10
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-12-10, 16:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 15:45
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-01-05, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2019-01-05, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-01-06, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2019-01-06, 12:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 17:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 18:30
|
Союз Сочи
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 08:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
15:4
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 09:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 16:30
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 17:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 17:45
|
Союз Сочи
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 09:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 09:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 09:30
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-02-05, 12:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 12:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 14:15
|
Союз Сочи
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 16:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 17:45
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 08:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Витязь Тихорецк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 09:00
|
Союз Сочи
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 09:30
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-02-22, 17:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 09:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 18:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 18:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 18:00
|
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-25, 17:30
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-02-26, 10:30
|
Северские Волки Северская
–
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 17:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 09:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 11:15
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 15:00
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 17:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 17:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 09:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Буйволы Краснодар
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 09:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 09:00
|
Алания Владикавказ
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 10:15
|
СШОР-6 Ростов-на-Дону
–
Союз Сочи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 18:15
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 10:45
|
Буйволы Краснодар
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-03-25, 18:00
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 09:45
|
Витязь Тихорецк
–
Северские Волки Северская
|
|
7:5
|
|
|