2018-11-09, 17:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:15
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:30
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 10:00
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:45
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 17:15
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 17:00
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-11-21, 15:15
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 10:00
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 11:45
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-12-12, 15:30
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 14:00
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 10:00
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2018-12-18, 18:15
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2018-12-20, 15:30
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 13:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 14:00
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 10:00
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
16:11
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 10:15
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 15:30
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2019-01-17, 17:15
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 13:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-01-22, 17:15
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-02-08, 15:15
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 13:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 10:00
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-02-20, 13:30
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 10:00
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:45
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 13:30
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2019-03-07, 14:00
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:45
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 10:45
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Ястребы Липецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-03-11, 14:45
|
0
|
Акулы Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2019-03-12, 15:45
|
0
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2019-03-13, 16:30
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-03-15, 16:00
|
0
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 10:00
|
0
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-03-20, 16:30
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:00
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
Спутник Елец
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 14:45
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
Акулы Липецк
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-03-28, 15:45
|
0
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2019-03-28, 16:15
|
0
|
Спутник Елец
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
|
|
10:14
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 17:00
|
0
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Айсберг Задонск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 10:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
1/4 финала
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 10:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Шмели 2007 Липецк
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
1/4 финала
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 12:45
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Елец
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
1/4 финала
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 14:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Акулы Липецк
–
Айсберг Задонск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Шмели 2007 Липецк
1/4 финала
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
Акулы Липецк
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Тамбов 2007 Тамбов
–
Ястребы Липецк
1/4 финала
|
|
4:14
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Спутник Елец
1/4 финала
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Спутник Елец
1/4 финала
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 13:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Айсберг Задонск
1/2 финала
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-04-07, 13:45
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Айсберг Задонск
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
1/2 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 12:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Спутник Елец
–
Ястребы Липецк
1/2 финала
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-04-14, 10:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
Спутник Елец
1/2 финала
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-04-14, 12:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ястребы Липецк
–
Спутник Елец
1/2 финала
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 12:00
|
200
Финал
|
Спутник Елец
–
ХК Усмань Усмань
Финал
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 12:00
|
200
Финал
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Спутник Елец
Финал
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 12:00
|
200
Финал
|
ХК Усмань Усмань
–
Спутник Елец
Финал
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|