2018-09-15, 15:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 15:25
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 16:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 10:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 11:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 17:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-10-03, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-04, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-12, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 16:15
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 09:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 18:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-10-15, 12:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-10-24, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-10-25, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-10-26, 14:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 11:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 16:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-11-14, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-11-15, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-11-16, 19:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 15:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 13:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-11-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-11-30, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 16:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 11:45
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-12-14, 17:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 15:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-12-18, 10:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-12-19, 10:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-01-08, 14:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-09, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 14:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 15:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-01-14, 09:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-01-16, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-01-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-01-25, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 17:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 11:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-01-30, 10:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-01-31, 10:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 13:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 17:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 19:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-02-18, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-18, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-02-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 18:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-02-25, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-02-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-02-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-03-05, 09:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-03-06, 09:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 13:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-11, 14:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-03-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-03-12, 13:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 18:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-03-18, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-18, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-03-18, 18:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-03-19, 12:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-04-07, 15:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-04-08, 19:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-04-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-04-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-04-11, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-04-12, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-04-17, 14:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-04-18, 13:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 16:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-04-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-04-28, 13:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-04-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|