2018-09-06, 12:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-07, 08:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 13:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 14:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 15:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 13:40
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 09:30
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 10:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 15:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:40
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 14:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 14:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 11:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 14:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 13:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 14:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-10-10, 11:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 10:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 13:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 16:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 10:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 14:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 14:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:30
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 12:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 14:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 13:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 14:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 14:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-11-21, 14:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 12:30
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 16:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-11-28, 10:55
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 10:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 13:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 14:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 11:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 14:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 16:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-19, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 11:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 16:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:55
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 16:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 14:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-01-30, 15:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 08:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 13:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 15:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 14:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 16:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-02-11, 08:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 10:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 14:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 14:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 14:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-02-19, 10:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|