2018-09-08, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-11, 10:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-09-24, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 16:30
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 17:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 15:50
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 18:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-10-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-10-19, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 16:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-10-24, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-10-24, 12:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 15:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 14:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-11-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-11-28, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2018-11-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-11-30, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2018-12-05, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2018-12-05, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 17:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-12-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-11, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-12, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 13:50
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-12-19, 11:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-12-19, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 13:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 14:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-12-26, 15:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-12-26, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-08, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 14:40
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 13:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 14:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 15:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 11:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 12:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 15:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-02-13, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-14, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 13:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-20, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-02-20, 13:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:30
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-02-26, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-27, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-02-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 10:05
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-03-08, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 12:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 11:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 15:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|