1997-09-27, 11:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1997-09-27, 11:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
1997-09-27, 11:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1997-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1997-09-28, 11:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1997-09-28, 11:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
1997-09-28, 11:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1997-09-28, 11:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1997-09-30, 11:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
1997-09-30, 11:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1997-09-30, 11:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
1997-09-30, 11:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1997-10-01, 11:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1997-10-01, 11:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
1997-10-01, 11:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1997-10-01, 11:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
1997-10-11, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
1997-10-11, 11:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1997-10-11, 11:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1997-10-11, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1997-10-12, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1997-10-12, 11:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1997-10-12, 11:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
1997-10-12, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
1997-10-14, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
1997-10-14, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
1997-10-15, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1997-10-15, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1997-10-15, 11:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-10-16, 11:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-10-24, 11:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1997-10-24, 11:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
1997-10-24, 11:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1997-10-25, 11:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1997-10-25, 11:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1997-10-25, 11:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
1997-10-26, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1997-10-27, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1997-10-27, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1997-10-28, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1997-10-28, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1997-10-29, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1997-10-30, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1997-10-31, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1997-11-09, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1997-11-09, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1997-11-09, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1997-11-10, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1997-11-10, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1997-11-10, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1997-11-12, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1997-11-12, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1997-11-13, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1997-11-13, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
1997-11-13, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
1997-11-14, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
1997-11-18, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1997-11-19, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1997-11-27, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1997-11-27, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1997-11-27, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
1997-11-28, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
1997-11-28, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
1997-11-28, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
1997-11-30, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
1997-11-30, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1997-11-30, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1997-12-01, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1997-12-01, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
1997-12-01, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1997-12-04, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1997-12-05, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1997-12-10, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1997-12-10, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1997-12-10, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-12-10, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-12-11, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
1997-12-11, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1997-12-11, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-12-11, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-12-13, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-12-14, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1997-12-17, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
1997-12-18, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1998-01-14, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1998-01-14, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-01-14, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-01-15, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-01-15, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1998-01-15, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1998-01-17, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-01-17, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-01-17, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
1998-01-18, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1998-01-18, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1998-01-18, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-01-18, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1998-01-19, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-01-31, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1998-01-31, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1998-02-01, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-02-01, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1998-02-04, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1998-02-05, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1998-02-06, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1998-02-07, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-02-07, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
1998-02-07, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1998-02-08, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-02-08, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
1998-02-16, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1998-02-16, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
8:9
|
|
|
1998-02-17, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1998-02-17, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1998-02-17, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
1998-02-18, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Прогресс Соликамск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
1998-02-19, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1998-02-19, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1998-02-19, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1998-02-19, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1998-02-20, 12:00
|
Новойл Уфа
–
Булат Темиртау
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1998-02-20, 12:00
|
Юниор-Т Курган
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1998-02-20, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1998-02-20, 12:00
|
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
–
Россия Краснокамск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1998-02-27, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1998-02-28, 12:00
|
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
–
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1998-03-03, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-03-04, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1998-03-06, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1998-03-06, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1998-03-07, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
1998-03-07, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1998-03-09, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1998-03-09, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1998-03-09, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1998-03-09, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1998-03-10, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Металлург-2 Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1998-03-10, 12:00
|
Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь
–
Новойл Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1998-03-10, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1998-03-10, 12:00
|
Прогресс Соликамск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1998-03-12, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1998-03-13, 12:00
|
Россия Краснокамск
–
Юниор-Т Курган
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1998-03-14, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1998-03-15, 12:00
|
Булат Темиртау
–
Авангард-ВДВ Омск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|