2018-09-08, 09:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Сокол-2 Киев
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 10:30
|
0
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
Шершни Богуслав
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
0
|
Сокол-2 Киев
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 13:30
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Шершни Богуслав
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 15:00
|
0
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 09:00
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Сокол-2 Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 10:30
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Шершни Богуслав
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 13:30
|
0
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
Сокол-2 Киев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 15:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 10:30
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Шершни Богуслав
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 12:00
|
0
|
Одесские дельфины Одесса
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 13:30
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 15:00
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Одесские дельфины Одесса
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 19:00
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 08:00
|
0
|
Барс Бровары
–
Шершни Богуслав
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 09:30
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Одесские дельфины Одесса
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 11:00
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Шершни Богуслав
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:15
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:30
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 13:45
|
0
|
Лавина Днепр
–
Спарта Луцк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:00
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Одесские дельфины Одесса
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 15:15
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 16:45
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
Спарта Луцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 18:15
|
0
|
Лавина Днепр
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 08:00
|
0
|
Лавина Днепр
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 09:30
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Спарта Луцк
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 11:00
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:30
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 14:00
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Одесские дельфины Одесса
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:28
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Днепр Херсон
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
0
|
Одесские дельфины Одесса
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Днепр Херсон
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
0
|
Одесские дельфины Одесса
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
0
|
Одесские дельфины Одесса
–
Днепр Херсон
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Днепр Херсон
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 09:30
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:00
|
0
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-10-30, 12:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-10-31, 12:00
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-31, 12:00
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-10-31, 12:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-11-05, 11:30
|
0
|
Дикие Коты Одесса
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2018-11-05, 13:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-11-05, 14:30
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Дикие Коты Одесса
|
|
27:0
|
|
|
2018-11-05, 16:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-11-05, 20:00
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-11-06, 09:00
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Дикие Коты Одесса
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-11-06, 10:30
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-11-06, 12:00
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-06, 13:30
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Дикие Коты Одесса
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-11-06, 15:00
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 18:55
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 13:15
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 14:45
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 16:15
|
0
|
Лавина Днепр
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 19:30
|
0
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 21:00
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Спарта Луцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-01-29, 09:00
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-29, 11:45
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Спарта Луцк
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-29, 13:15
|
0
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-02-05, 12:00
|
0
|
Лавина Днепр
–
Дикие Коты Одесса
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-05, 13:30
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-02-05, 15:00
|
0
|
Дикие Коты Одесса
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-02-05, 16:30
|
0
|
Лавина Днепр
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-02-05, 19:15
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
ХТЗ Харьков
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 08:45
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 10:15
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Дикие Коты Одесса
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 11:45
|
0
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 13:15
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Дикие Коты Одесса
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 14:45
|
0
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Лавина Днепр
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 11:00
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 12:30
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 14:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 15:30
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-03-26, 18:45
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 09:30
|
0
|
Спарта Луцк
–
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 11:00
|
0
|
Барс Бровары
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 12:30
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Спарта Луцк
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 14:00
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
–
Автомобилист Киев
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 15:30
|
0
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Барс Бровары
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 12:00
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
Одесские дельфины Одесса
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 13:45
|
0
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:20
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 16:45
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 18:15
|
0
|
Одесские дельфины Одесса
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2019-04-28, 10:00
|
0
|
Одесские дельфины Одесса
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-04-28, 11:30
|
0
|
Днепр Херсон
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
23:1
|
|
|
2019-05-15, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Спарта 2005 Луцк
–
Лавина Днепр
Группа "A"
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-05-15, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Сокол Киев
–
Автомобилист Киев
Группа "A"
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-05-15, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Лавина Днепр
–
Сокол Киев
Группа "A"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-05-15, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Спарта 2005 Луцк
–
Автомобилист Киев
Группа "A"
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-05-15, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Шершни Богуслав
Группа "B"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-05-15, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХТЗ Харьков
–
Днепр Херсон
Группа "B"
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-05-16, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Спарта 2005 Луцк
–
Сокол Киев
Группа "A"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-05-16, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Лавина Днепр
–
Автомобилист Киев
Группа "A"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-05-16, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
ХТЗ Харьков
Группа "B"
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-05-16, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
Днепр Херсон
Группа "B"
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2019-05-16, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Шершни Богуслав
–
ХТЗ Харьков
Группа "B"
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-05-16, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
–
Днепр Херсон
Группа "B"
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-05-17, 12:00
|
134
За 7-8 место
|
Спарта Луцк
–
Шершни Богуслав
За 7-8 место
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-05-17, 12:00
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Автомобилист Киев
–
Днепр Херсон
За 5-6 место
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-05-17, 12:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Лавина Днепр
–
ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-05-17, 12:00
|
200
Финал
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХТЗ Харьков
Финал
|
|
5:2
|
|
|