2017-12-21, 07:30
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
–
Czech Stars Team 1
Группа "C"
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 07:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Мост
–
EHA
Группа "A"
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 08:55
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Льдинка Киев
–
HC Draci Bilina
Группа "C"
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 08:55
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Fass Берлин
Группа "A"
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 10:20
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Czech Stars Team 2
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
Группа "D"
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 10:20
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Avantgard Hockey
Группа "B"
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 11:45
|
4
Группа "D"
|
HDK Maribor
–
Young Talents
Группа "D"
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 11:45
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Слован Братислава
–
Рытиржи Кладно
Группа "B"
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 13:10
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
Группа "C"
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 13:10
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Русичи Владимир
–
ХК Мост
Группа "A"
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 14:35
|
4
Группа "D"
|
HMS Select
–
Czech Stars Team 2
Группа "D"
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 14:35
|
1
Группа "A"
|
EHA
–
ХК Елгава Елгава
Группа "A"
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 16:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Czech Stars Team 1
–
Льдинка Киев
Группа "C"
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 17:25
|
4
Группа "D"
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
HDK Maribor
Группа "D"
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 17:30
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Соколы Торунь
–
ХК Рига Рига
Группа "B"
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 18:55
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Avantgard Hockey
–
Слован Братислава
Группа "B"
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 20:15
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Young Talents
–
HMS Select
Группа "D"
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 20:15
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Fass Берлин
–
Русичи Владимир
Группа "A"
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 07:30
|
3
Группа "C"
|
HC Draci Bilina
–
Пираты Хомутов
Группа "C"
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 07:30
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Рытиржи Кладно
–
Соколы Торунь
Группа "B"
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 08:55
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Czech Stars Team 2
–
HDK Maribor
Группа "D"
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 08:55
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Мост
–
ХК Елгава Елгава
Группа "A"
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 10:20
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
–
Льдинка Киев
Группа "C"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 10:20
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Слован Братислава
Группа "B"
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 11:45
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
Czech Stars Team 1
Группа "C"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 11:45
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Fass Берлин
–
EHA
Группа "A"
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 13:05
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Young Talents
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
Группа "D"
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 13:05
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Avantgard Hockey
–
Рытиржи Кладно
Группа "B"
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 14:30
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Пираты Хомутов
Группа "C"
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 14:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Русичи Владимир
Группа "A"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 15:55
|
4
Группа "D"
|
HDK Maribor
–
HMS Select
Группа "D"
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 15:55
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Слован Братислава
–
Соколы Торунь
Группа "B"
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 17:20
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Рытиржи Кладно
–
ХК Рига Рига
Группа "B"
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 17:30
|
3
Группа "C"
|
HC Draci Bilina
–
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
Группа "C"
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 18:35
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Czech Stars Team 2
–
Young Talents
Группа "D"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 18:35
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Мост
–
Fass Берлин
Группа "A"
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 20:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Czech Stars Team 1
–
HC Draci Bilina
Группа "C"
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 20:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Соколы Торунь
–
Avantgard Hockey
Группа "B"
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 21:15
|
4
Группа "D"
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
HMS Select
Группа "D"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 21:15
|
1
Группа "A"
|
EHA
–
Русичи Владимир
Группа "A"
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 08:00
|
114
За 17-20 место
|
Fass Берлин
–
Соколы Торунь
За 17-20 место
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 08:00
|
114
За 17-20 место
|
HC Draci Bilina
–
HDK Maribor
За 17-20 место
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:25
|
155
1/4 финала
|
EHA
–
Слован Братислава
1/4 финала
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:25
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Czech Stars Team 1
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
1/4 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 10:45
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Рытиржи Кладно
1/4 финала
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 10:45
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
–
Young Talents
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:05
|
120
За 13-16 место
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Рытиржи Кладно
За 13-16 место
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:05
|
120
За 13-16 место
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Czech Stars Team 2
За 13-16 место
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Слован Братислава
–
Рытиржи Кладно
1/2 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Young Talents
1/2 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 15:00
|
131
За 9-12 место
|
ХК Мост
–
Avantgard Hockey
За 9-12 место
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 15:00
|
131
За 9-12 место
|
Пираты Хомутов
–
HMS Select
За 9-12 место
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 16:45
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Слован Братислава
–
Young Talents
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 16:45
|
200
Финал
|
Рытиржи Кладно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
Финал
|
|
3:1
|
|
|