2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-09-18, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-09-19, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2006-10-07, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-10-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-10-07, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-10-08, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2006-10-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-10-08, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2006-10-14, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-10-15, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-10-21, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-10-21, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2006-10-21, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2006-10-21, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-10-22, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2006-10-22, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2006-10-22, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2006-10-22, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2006-11-30, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2006-12-01, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2006-12-02, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-12-02, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-12-02, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-12-03, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2006-12-03, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-12-03, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-12-09, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-12-09, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-12-09, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-12-09, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-12-10, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2006-12-10, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2006-12-10, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-12-10, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2006-12-14, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-12-15, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2006-12-23, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-12-23, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-12-24, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2006-12-24, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2007-01-06, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2007-01-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2007-01-06, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2007-01-06, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2007-01-07, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2007-01-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2007-01-07, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2007-01-07, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-01-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-01-13, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2007-01-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2007-01-14, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2007-01-20, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2007-01-20, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2007-01-20, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-01-21, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2007-01-21, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-01-21, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2007-01-21, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-01-22, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-02-03, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-02-03, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-02-04, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2007-02-04, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-02-10, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2007-02-11, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2007-02-17, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2007-02-17, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2007-02-17, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-02-18, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2007-02-18, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-02-18, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-02-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2007-02-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-02-24, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-02-25, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2007-03-01, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2007-03-01, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2007-03-02, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2007-03-02, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2007-03-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2007-03-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-03-10, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2007-03-11, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:2
|
|
|