2017-10-14, 10:00
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 11:45
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Титан Козловка
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 13:15
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 09:00
|
0
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 10:40
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 12:10
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 09:00
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 10:40
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:10
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 13:50
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 09:00
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 10:40
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 12:20
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 13:50
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 09:00
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 10:40
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 12:20
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 13:50
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 09:00
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 10:40
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Титан Козловка
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 12:20
|
0
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 09:00
|
0
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 10:40
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 13:50
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Титан Козловка
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 12:00
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:00
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:00
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:00
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 12:00
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:00
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:00
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:00
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 12:00
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 09:00
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 10:40
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:20
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 13:50
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:00
|
0
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 10:40
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Титан Козловка
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:20
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:50
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 10:40
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Титан Козловка
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 12:00
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 12:20
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 09:00
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 10:40
|
0
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 12:20
|
0
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Титан Козловка
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 09:00
|
0
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Олимп Батырево
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 10:40
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:20
|
0
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 13:50
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-01-23, 19:40
|
0
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 09:00
|
0
|
Титан Козловка
–
Торханы Шумерля
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 10:40
|
0
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Кубня Комсомольское
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 12:00
|
0
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Кристалл Вурнары
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
0
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Рубин Ядрин
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-29, 20:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Титан Козловка
1/4 финала
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Рубин Ядрин
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-02-06, 19:40
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
1/4 финала
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 10:50
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Титан Козловка
–
Кубня Комсомольское
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Олимп Батырево
1/4 финала
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 13:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Кристалл Вурнары
1/4 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 13:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Торханы Шумерля
1/4 финала
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 13:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
1/2 финала
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 09:00
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Торханы Шумерля
За 5-8 место
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 10:50
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Титан Козловка
За 5-8 место
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:20
|
156
1/2 финала
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Рубин Ядрин
1/2 финала
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 09:00
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Титан Козловка
За 5-8 место
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 10:50
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Кубня Комсомольское
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 13:00
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Торханы Шумерля
За 5-8 место
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 09:30
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Торханы Шумерля
–
Титан Козловка
За 5-8 место
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 11:15
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Комсомольск Комсомольское
За 5-8 место
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 13:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Олимп Батырево
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 09:00
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Торханы Шумерля
За 5-8 место
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 10:45
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Олимп Батырево
–
Кубня Комсомольское
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 12:30
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Титан Козловка
За 5-8 место
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 09:00
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Комсомольск Комсомольское
–
Торханы Шумерля
За 5-8 место
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 10:40
|
140
За 5-8 место
|
Кристалл Вурнары
–
Титан Козловка
За 5-8 место
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 09:00
|
142
За 5-6 место
|
Титан Козловка
–
Кристалл Вурнары
За 5-6 место
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 10:40
|
200
Финал
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Олимп Батырево
Финал
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 12:30
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Кубня Комсомольское
–
Рубин Ядрин
За 3-4 место
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 16:45
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Рубин Ядрин
–
Кубня Комсомольское
За 3-4 место
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 18:30
|
200
Финал
|
Олимп Батырево
–
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
Финал
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-04-29, 12:00
|
200
Финал
|
ХК Ибреси Ибреси
–
Олимп Батырево
Финал
|
|
2:3
|
|
|