2016-09-17, 17:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 17:45
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 11:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 13:15
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 17:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 14:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 14:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 17:45
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 10:30
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 12:15
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 15:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 17:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 17:45
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 10:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 16:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 14:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 15:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 09:45
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 13:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 15:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 16:15
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 18:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 10:00
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 11:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 15:30
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 16:00
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 11:15
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-11-11, 19:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 15:00
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 15:00
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 20:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 09:30
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 14:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 17:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 17:45
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 09:30
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 13:30
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-23, 17:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 15:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 15:00
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 10:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2016-11-29, 14:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-01, 17:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 18:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 10:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 17:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 15:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 11:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:15
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 14:30
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 16:00
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 11:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 12:15
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 13:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 14:30
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 15:00
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 09:30
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 10:30
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-01-24, 16:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-01-25, 16:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 14:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 17:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 17:45
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 12:15
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 15:00
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2017-02-09, 18:00
|
Младеж U20 Михаловце
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
7:10
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 14:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 15:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 10:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Хоба U20 Братислава
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 10:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 14:00
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 15:00
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
17:4
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 10:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 10:30
|
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 14:15
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 17:30
|
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 10:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 12:15
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
Пингвины U20 Прешов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-03-08, 16:20
|
Пингвины U20 Прешов
–
Младеж U20 Михаловце
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 13:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 13:30
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 11:30
|
Хаврани U20 Пьештяны
–
МХК Мартин U20 Мартин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 12:15
|
Хоба U20 Братислава
–
МСК Пухов U20 Пухов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|