2017-09-26, 06:15
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-09-26, 09:45
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-09-26, 12:00
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-09-27, 05:15
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-09-27, 11:15
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-09-27, 13:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-09-28, 05:15
|
Юность Караганда
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-09-28, 11:15
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2017-09-28, 13:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 06:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 07:45
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 09:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 06:00
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 07:45
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 09:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 06:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 07:45
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 09:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-10-02, 06:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2017-10-02, 07:45
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-10-02, 09:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-12-19, 09:30
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-12-19, 11:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-12-19, 13:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-12-20, 08:00
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-12-20, 10:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-20, 12:30
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 08:00
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 10:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-21, 12:00
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 08:00
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 10:00
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:15
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 11:15
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:15
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 06:00
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 08:00
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 10:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2017-12-25, 06:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-25, 08:00
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-12-25, 10:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-12, 10:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-03-13, 06:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-03-13, 08:15
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-03-13, 10:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-03-14, 06:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-03-14, 08:15
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-03-14, 10:30
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2018-03-15, 06:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-03-15, 08:15
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 06:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 08:15
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 10:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 06:00
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 08:15
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 10:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 06:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 08:15
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 10:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 06:00
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 08:15
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 10:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-04-30, 05:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-04-30, 07:30
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-04-30, 09:30
|
Номад Астана
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-04-30, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-05-01, 05:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-05-01, 07:30
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-05-01, 09:30
|
Номад Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-05-01, 11:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-05-02, 05:30
|
Номад Астана
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-05-02, 07:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-05-02, 09:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-05-02, 11:30
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-05-03, 05:30
|
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2018-05-03, 07:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-05-03, 09:30
|
Номад Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-05-03, 11:30
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-05-04, 05:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-05-04, 07:30
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Барыс 2007 Астана
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-05-04, 09:30
|
Номад Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2018-05-04, 11:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-05-05, 05:30
|
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2018-05-05, 07:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-05-05, 09:30
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-05-05, 11:30
|
Номад Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-05-06, 05:30
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Барыс-2 2007 Астана
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-05-06, 07:30
|
Барыс 2007 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-05-06, 09:30
|
Номад Астана
–
СДЮСШ №10 Астана
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-05-06, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:2
|
|
|