2017-09-29, 14:15
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
17:3
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 18:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
20:3
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 09:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 15:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2017-10-02, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-10-13, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-13, 17:35
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 09:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 16:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 16:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 10:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2017-10-20, 16:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 10:01
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 17:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 17:45
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-23, 08:30
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2017-10-23, 09:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-10-23, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2017-11-17, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-11-17, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 16:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 09:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-11-20, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 18:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 18:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2017-11-27, 10:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-11-27, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2017-11-27, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-11-30, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2017-12-01, 10:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 16:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 09:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 14:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 15:40
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 16:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 10:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-11, 12:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 18:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:22
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2018-01-12, 15:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 08:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2018-01-19, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2018-01-22, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2018-02-02, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-02-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 18:15
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-02-05, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-02-09, 15:25
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 11:35
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2018-02-16, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-02-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-02-23, 17:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 16:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-03-02, 14:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-03-02, 16:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-03-02, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-03-02, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 12:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 18:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 08:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-04-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-04-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-04-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-04-20, 16:45
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 11:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-04-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-04-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|