2017-09-02, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 14:25
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-09-09, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 09:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-09-17, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 09:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 11:05
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 12:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-09-28, 10:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 11:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 12:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 12:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 15:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 12:30
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
19:3
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 12:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 10:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 14:45
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 11:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 10:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 12:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-05, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 13:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2017-11-14, 14:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 11:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 14:15
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-11-23, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 11:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 13:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 13:30
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 11:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 11:40
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 13:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-12-25, 10:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-12-27, 14:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-01-12, 13:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:45
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 09:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 11:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Клин Спортивный Клин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 15:15
|
Клин Спортивный Клин
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 15:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
9:5
|
|
|