2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-09-10, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-09-11, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2005-10-01, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2005-10-01, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-10-01, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2005-10-02, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2005-10-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2005-10-02, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-10-08, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-10-09, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2005-10-22, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-10-23, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2005-11-17, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-11-17, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-11-18, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-11-18, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-11-19, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-11-19, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2005-11-20, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-11-20, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-12-01, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2005-12-01, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-12-02, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-12-02, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2005-12-12, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-12-13, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2005-12-19, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-12-20, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2006-01-15, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2006-01-21, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-01-21, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2006-01-22, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-01-22, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2006-01-31, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-02-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2006-02-16, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2006-02-17, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2006-02-24, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-02-28, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-03-01, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|