Выберите команду
Айсберг Шебекино
Буран 2009 Воронеж
Буран Воронеж
ВДВ 2009 Воронеж
ВДВ-2 Воронеж
Динамо Лиски
Невский 2009 Алексеевка
Сокол Курск
ХК Бобров Бобров
ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж
ХК Россошь Россошь
ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол
Все группы
Группа "A"
Группа "B"
Все месяцы
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-10-01, 08:30 | 1 Группа "A" | ВДВ 2009 Воронеж – Буран 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 9:2 | |||
2016-10-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бобров Бобров – Буран Воронеж Группа "A" | 6:10 | |||
2016-10-01, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Курск – Айсберг Шебекино Группа "A" | 6:2 | |||
2016-10-01, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Динамо Лиски – ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж Группа "B" | 3:5 | |||
2016-10-01, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Россошь Россошь – ВДВ-2 Воронеж Группа "B" | 0:13 | |||
2016-10-01, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол – Невский 2009 Алексеевка Группа "B" | 14:0 | |||
2016-10-15, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран Воронеж – ВДВ 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 2:1 | |||
2016-10-15, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсберг Шебекино – ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2016-10-15, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран 2009 Воронеж – Сокол Курск Группа "A" | 0:13 | |||
2016-10-15, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Динамо Лиски – ВДВ-2 Воронеж Группа "B" | 1:8 | |||
2016-10-15, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол – ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж Группа "B" | 12:8 | |||
2016-10-15, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Невский 2009 Алексеевка – ХК Россошь Россошь Группа "B" | 4:3 | |||
2016-10-29, 08:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ВДВ 2009 Воронеж – Айсберг Шебекино Группа "A" | 4:3 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран Воронеж – Буран 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Курск – ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A" | 19:3 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ВДВ-2 Воронеж – ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол Группа "B" | 7:5 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Россошь Россошь – Динамо Лиски Группа "B" | 2:8 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж – Невский 2009 Алексеевка Группа "B" | 4:2 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Россошь Россошь – Динамо Лиски Группа "B" | 7:1 | |||
2016-11-12, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран 2009 Воронеж – Айсберг Шебекино Группа "A" | 1:5 | |||
2016-11-12, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бобров Бобров – ВДВ 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 0:5 ТП | |||
2016-11-12, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Курск – Буран Воронеж Группа "A" | 7:2 | |||
2016-11-12, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ВДВ-2 Воронеж – ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж Группа "B" | 9:5 | |||
2016-11-14, 18:35 | 2 Группа "B" | Невский 2009 Алексеевка – Динамо Лиски Группа "B" | 2:6 | |||
2016-11-19, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол – ХК Россошь Россошь Группа "B" | 14:1 | |||
2016-11-26, 12:15 | 1 Группа "A" | ВДВ 2009 Воронеж – Сокол Курск Группа "A" | 3:2 | |||
2016-11-26, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран 2009 Воронеж – ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A" | 5:6 | |||
2016-11-26, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсберг Шебекино – Буран Воронеж Группа "A" | 4:3 Б | |||
2016-11-26, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж – ХК Россошь Россошь Группа "B" | 2:1 | |||
2016-11-26, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ВДВ-2 Воронеж – Невский 2009 Алексеевка Группа "B" | 11:8 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран Воронеж – ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A" | 8:1 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран 2009 Воронеж – ВДВ 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 3:6 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсберг Шебекино – Сокол Курск Группа "A" | 6:4 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж – Динамо Лиски Группа "B" | 10:3 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ВДВ-2 Воронеж – ХК Россошь Россошь Группа "B" | 11:2 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Невский 2009 Алексеевка – ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол Группа "B" | 2:12 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ВДВ 2009 Воронеж – Буран Воронеж Группа "A" | 6:4 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бобров Бобров – Айсберг Шебекино Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Курск – Буран 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 6:0 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ВДВ-2 Воронеж – Динамо Лиски Группа "B" | 22:0 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж – ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол Группа "B" | 2:12 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Россошь Россошь – Невский 2009 Алексеевка Группа "B" | 3:1 | |||
2017-01-14, 13:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Невский 2009 Алексеевка – ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсберг Шебекино – ВДВ 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 2:1 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран 2009 Воронеж – Буран Воронеж Группа "A" | 3:6 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бобров Бобров – Сокол Курск Группа "A" | 9:14 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол – ВДВ-2 Воронеж Группа "B" | 9:4 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Динамо Лиски – ХК Россошь Россошь Группа "B" | 2:7 | |||
2017-01-28, 10:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ВДВ 2009 Воронеж – ХК Бобров Бобров Группа "A" | 14:0 | |||
2017-01-28, 13:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Динамо Лиски – Невский 2009 Алексеевка Группа "B" | 2:9 | |||
2017-01-28, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Айсберг Шебекино – Буран 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2017-01-28, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран Воронеж – Сокол Курск Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2017-01-28, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Россошь Россошь – ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол Группа "B" | 2:9 | |||
2017-01-28, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж – ВДВ-2 Воронеж Группа "B" | 1:9 | |||
2017-02-11, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бобров Бобров – Буран 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2017-02-11, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Буран Воронеж – Айсберг Шебекино Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2017-02-11, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Курск – ВДВ 2009 Воронеж Группа "A" | 4:5 | |||
2017-02-11, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Россошь Россошь – ХК Воронеж 2009 Воронеж Группа "B" | 0:3 | |||
2017-02-11, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Невский 2009 Алексеевка – ВДВ-2 Воронеж Группа "B" | 5:11 | |||
2017-02-18, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол – Динамо Лиски Группа "B" | 12:2 | |||
2017-03-19, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Динамо Лиски – ХК Старый Оскол 2009 Старый Оскол Группа "B" | 2:7 |
Обсуждение
Просмотреть комментарии на форуме
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |
Закрыть