Выберите команду
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
ДЮСШ Пружаны
Динамо Береза
Динамо Минск
СДЮШОР Минск
ХК Брест Брест
ХК Лида Лида
ЦОР 2005 Гродно
Юность Минск
Все группы
Группа "A"
Группа "B"
Все месяцы
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-09-24, 18:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 1:9 | |||
2016-09-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 6:1 | |||
2016-09-25, 08:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 6:5 | |||
2016-09-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 4:0 | |||
2016-10-08, 13:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность Минск – СДЮШОР Минск Группа "B" | 3:0 | |||
2016-10-08, 18:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 11:0 | |||
2016-10-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 0:28 | |||
2016-10-08, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Лида Лида – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 7:4 | |||
2016-10-09, 08:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 15:0 | |||
2016-10-09, 11:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность Минск – СДЮШОР Минск Группа "B" | 7:1 | |||
2016-10-09, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 0:31 | |||
2016-10-09, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Лида Лида – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
2016-10-21, 17:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – ХК Лида Лида Группа "B" | 0:3 | |||
2016-10-22, 11:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – ХК Лида Лида Группа "B" | 3:4 | |||
2016-10-22, 17:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс – Юность Минск Группа "B" | 2:6 | |||
2016-10-22, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 0:1 | |||
2016-10-22, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 5:2 | |||
2016-10-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс – Юность Минск Группа "B" | 2:12 | |||
2016-10-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 0:5 | |||
2016-10-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 4:6 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 0:2 | |||
2016-10-30, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 0:11 | |||
2016-11-05, 18:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 8:3 | |||
2016-11-06, 08:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 15:0 | |||
2016-11-19, 14:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность Минск – ХК Лида Лида Группа "B" | 4:2 | |||
2016-11-19, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 2:10 | |||
2016-11-19, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 8:1 | |||
2016-11-19, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 1:4 | |||
2016-11-20, 09:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность Минск – ХК Лида Лида Группа "B" | 3:0 | |||
2016-11-20, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 1:14 | |||
2016-11-20, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 7:0 | |||
2016-11-20, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 4:6 | |||
2016-12-03, 14:45 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – Юность Минск Группа "B" | 2:2 | |||
2016-12-03, 18:15 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 1:4 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 2:2 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс – ХК Лида Лида Группа "B" | 2:3 | |||
2016-12-04, 08:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 2:7 | |||
2016-12-04, 14:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – Юность Минск Группа "B" | 1:4 | |||
2016-12-04, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 3:1 | |||
2016-12-04, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс – ХК Лида Лида Группа "B" | 4:7 | |||
2016-12-10, 15:15 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 2:2 | |||
2016-12-11, 10:15 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 6:3 | |||
2016-12-17, 15:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность Минск – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 7:1 | |||
2016-12-18, 09:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность Минск – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 3:1 | |||
2016-12-18, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 11:2 | |||
2016-12-18, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Лида Лида – СДЮШОР Минск Группа "B" | 4:1 | |||
2016-12-19, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Лида Лида – СДЮШОР Минск Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
2016-12-23, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 0:3 | |||
2016-12-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 2:1 | |||
2016-12-24, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2016-12-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Береза – ХК Брест Брест Группа "A" | 2:1 | |||
2017-01-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 3:2 | |||
2017-01-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 1:16 | |||
2017-01-09, 19:15 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Пружаны – ЦОР 2005 Гродно Группа "A" | 2:10 | |||
2017-01-09, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Брест Брест – Динамо Минск Группа "A" | 2:1 | |||
2017-01-21, 16:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 5:1 | |||
2017-01-21, 18:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Лида Лида – Юность Минск Группа "B" | 0:7 | |||
2017-01-21, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 4:6 | |||
2017-01-21, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 8:3 | |||
2017-01-22, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Минск – Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс Группа "B" | 2:2 | |||
2017-01-22, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Лида Лида – Юность Минск Группа "B" | 0:3 | |||
2017-01-22, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ЦОР 2005 Гродно – Динамо Береза Группа "A" | 4:1 | |||
2017-01-22, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Динамо Минск – ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "A" | 16:1 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Федерация хоккея Беларуси
Соцсети |
Закрыть