Выберите команду
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
ДЮСШ Горки
Металлург Жлобин
ОЦОР Могилев
Пираньи Минск
ХК Витебск Витебск
ХК Гомель Гомель
Химик Новополоцк
Шахтер Солигорск
Все группы
Группа "A"
Группа "B"
Все месяцы
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-09-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 9:6 | |||
2016-09-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 9:1 | |||
2016-09-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 5:3 | |||
2016-09-25, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 13:1 | |||
2016-10-07, 14:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск – Металлург Жлобин Группа "B" | 0:14 | |||
2016-10-08, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск – Металлург Жлобин Группа "B" | 1:11 | |||
2016-10-08, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 1:9 | |||
2016-10-08, 16:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 11:1 | |||
2016-10-08, 17:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Витебск Витебск – Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B" | 7:3 | |||
2016-10-09, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Витебск Витебск – Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B" | 8:4 | |||
2016-10-09, 09:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 5:3 | |||
2016-10-09, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 1:13 | |||
2016-10-22, 15:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 1:9 | |||
2016-10-22, 17:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Шахтер Солигорск – Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Группа "B" | 5:1 | |||
2016-10-22, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Металлург Жлобин – ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "B" | 2:2 | |||
2016-10-23, 10:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Шахтер Солигорск – Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Группа "B" | 4:4 | |||
2016-10-23, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 2:9 | |||
2016-10-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Металлург Жлобин – ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "B" | 4:3 | |||
2016-10-29, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 3:3 | |||
2016-10-30, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 11:5 | |||
2016-11-05, 16:30 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2016-11-05, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 2:1 | |||
2016-11-06, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 2:7 | |||
2016-11-06, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2016-11-18, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 7:2 | |||
2016-11-19, 09:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 3:3 | |||
2016-11-19, 16:30 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Витебск Витебск – Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Группа "B" | 10:0 | |||
2016-11-19, 17:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Шахтер Солигорск – Металлург Жлобин Группа "B" | 2:4 | |||
2016-11-19, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 7:3 | |||
2016-11-20, 08:45 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Витебск Витебск – Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Группа "B" | 8:1 | |||
2016-11-20, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Шахтер Солигорск – Металлург Жлобин Группа "B" | 3:4 | |||
2016-11-20, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 7:4 | |||
2016-12-03, 15:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск – Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B" | 3:11 | |||
2016-12-03, 16:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 7:0 | |||
2016-12-03, 19:30 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Витебск Витебск – Металлург Жлобин Группа "B" | 4:0 | |||
2016-12-03, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2016-12-04, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск – Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B" | 3:7 | |||
2016-12-04, 10:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 7:1 | |||
2016-12-04, 10:45 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Витебск Витебск – Металлург Жлобин Группа "B" | 3:5 | |||
2016-12-04, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 4:3 | |||
2016-12-17, 17:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Шахтер Солигорск – ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "B" | 7:4 | |||
2016-12-17, 18:15 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 4:4 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 8:4 | |||
2016-12-18, 08:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Шахтер Солигорск – ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "B" | 2:12 | |||
2016-12-18, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 1:2 | |||
2016-12-18, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 16:4 | |||
2016-12-21, 16:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 3:7 | |||
2016-12-22, 08:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Химик Новополоцк – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 3:3 | |||
2016-12-23, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Металлург Жлобин – Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Группа "B" | 10:0 | |||
2016-12-23, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 1:2 | |||
2016-12-24, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Металлург Жлобин – Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Группа "B" | 14:5 | |||
2016-12-24, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" | 1:2 | |||
2017-01-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 15:1 | |||
2017-01-08, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 9:5 | |||
2017-01-09, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ОЦОР Могилев – Пираньи Минск Группа "A" | 8:2 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Гомель Гомель – Химик Новополоцк Группа "A" | 5:6 | |||
2017-01-21, 13:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Металлург Жлобин – Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B" | 6:1 | |||
2017-01-21, 15:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск – ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "B" | 4:15 | |||
2017-01-21, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 0:10 | |||
2017-01-21, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 6:12 | |||
2017-01-22, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск – ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "B" | 2:7 | |||
2017-01-22, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Металлург Жлобин – Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B" | 5:3 | |||
2017-01-22, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Пираньи Минск – ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A" | 3:6 | |||
2017-01-22, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ДЮСШ Горки – ОЦОР Могилев Группа "A" | 0:6 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Федерация хоккея Беларуси
Соцсети |
Закрыть