2016-09-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-09-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-10-07, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2016-10-07, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-07, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 09:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-10-21, 18:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 16:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-10-24, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 09:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 14:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:8
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 17:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 18:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 08:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 17:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 16:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-12-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 19:10
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 08:30
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 18:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-12-19, 10:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 17:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-01-30, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 08:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:9
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 16:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-02-06, 10:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 18:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 17:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 16:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2017-02-20, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-03-03, 15:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2017-03-03, 17:10
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 17:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 14:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 20:05
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 08:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 08:45
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2017-04-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 14:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:50
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-04-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-04-21, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2017-04-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2017-04-22, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|