2016-09-23, 14:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-09-23, 14:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-09-23, 16:45
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 10:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 15:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 14:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-09-26, 09:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-10-07, 16:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-10-07, 18:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-10-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 08:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 15:45
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-10-10, 08:30
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2016-10-21, 14:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-10-21, 16:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-10-21, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 08:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 09:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 14:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 11:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2016-11-02, 17:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2016-11-03, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-11-04, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2016-11-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 08:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 17:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 20:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 11:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 15:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 17:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-12-02, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 08:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 09:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:8
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-20, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-12-21, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 16:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 08:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 16:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 09:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 10:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 15:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 11:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-02-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-02-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2017-02-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 11:45
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 18:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 08:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 16:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 12:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-02-20, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2017-02-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-02-21, 08:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-02-22, 08:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 17:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 08:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 16:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|