WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.World Championship.
World Championship.Div I.Group A
World Championship.Div I.Group B
World Championship.Div II.Group A
World Championship.Div II.Group B
World Championship.Div III.
World Championship.Div III.Qualification
RUSSIA TEAM.Karjala Tournament.
Channel One Cup.
LG Hockey Games.
Ceska Pojistovna Cup.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP.World Junior U20 Championship..
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div III.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP U-18.World Junior U18 Championship Pool A.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.Group B
TEAM RUSSIA.Serie Russia-Canada(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 19).
Memorial of Ivan Hlinka (Team 18).
World Hockey Challenge(Team 18).
Nationersturnering(Team 18).
Riga Cup(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
World Hockey Challenge(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 16).
Nationersturnering(Team 16).
European Champions Cup.
Continental Cup.Continental Cup.First Round.Group A
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group B
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group C
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group D
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group E
Continental Cup.Final Round
NHL Draft.
CHL Draft.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
EX-USSR.AHL.
AHL.Play-Off
ECHL.
ECHL.Play-Off
IHL.
IHL.Play-Off
CHL.
CHL.Play-Off
SPHL.
SPHL.Play-Off
OHL.
OHL.Play-Off
WHL.
WHL.Play-Off
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Season
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
USHL.
Eastern Junior Hockey League.
NAHL.
NAHL.Play-Off
Empire Junior Hockey League.
Empire Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
CSHL.
AJHL.
AJHL.Play-Off
AEHL.
CHA.
Sweden.Allsweden League.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.   (Table)
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Play-Off
2 Bundesliga.
2 Bundesliga.Play-Off
2 Bundesliga.Relegation Tournier
Finland.
Finland.Play-Off
Denmark.
Denmark.Play-Off
Slovakia.
Slovakia.Play-Off
Switzerland.
Switzerland.Play-Off
Switzerland.Relegation Games
British Elite Ice Hockey League.
English Premier League.
Holland.
SWEDEN.Sweden.   (Table)
Sweden.Play-Off
Sweden.Relegation Tournier   (Table)
CZECH REP..Czech Rep..   (Table)
Czech Rep..Play-Off
Czech Rep..11-14 Place   (Table)
Czech Rep..Relegation Games
BELARUS.Belarus.Extra League.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Belarus.High League.   (Table)
Belarus.Cup.   (Table)
KAZAKHSTAN.Kazakhstan.   (Table)
NHL.NHL.
NHL.All Stars Game
NHL.Play-Off
UKRAINE CHAMPIONSHIP.Ukraine Championship.   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SUPERLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Superleague.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Superleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.HIGHLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Highleague.Division West.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Division East.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FIRSTLEAGUE.Russian Championship.First League.Division West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Center   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division West-Center.Play-Off
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. For 1-7 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. 8-14 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. Play-Off
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Sibir-East   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SECONDLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Second League.Division Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Zone North.   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Final Round   (Table)
SUPERLEAGUE PRESEAZON.Pajulahti Cup.
Preseason games.
Daugavpils Cup.
HC Severstal Cup.
Prezident Cup Republic Bashkortostan.
Puchkov Cup.
Tertyshny Memorial Tournament.
Engelberg Cup.
GAZBANK Tournament.
Lada Cup.
Spartak Cup.
Tournament Tyumen.
Hockeyades.
Tampere Cup.
Memorial Belosokhov.
Tournament Mytishi.
Memorial Belyaev.
Romazan Memorial Tournament.
Blinov Memorial Tournament.
Governor of Sverdlovsk Region Tournament.
Tarasov Memorial.
Memorial Dubko.
PRESEAZON.Preseason games.
Druzhba Cup.
P.Zabojnik Memorial.
Prikamye Cup.
Tournament Naberezhnye Chelny.
Tournament Nizhny Tagil.
Orsk Tournament.
Tournament Kurgan.
Tournament Berdsk.
Memorial Moiseev.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "POVOLZHIE".Russian Championship.(1990-91).Region Povolzhie.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Povolzhie.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Game
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group B.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-9 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Game
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group B.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Game
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group A.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group A.5-8 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group B.1-4 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Group B.5-11 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Game
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Zone-2
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Final A
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Povolzhie.Final B
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Zone-2
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Final A
Russian Championship.(1998).Region Povolzhie.Final B
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "MOSCOW".Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Moscow.Group B   (Table)
Federation Cup.(1997).Moscow.   (Table)
Federation Cup.(1998).Moscow.   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "NORD-WEST".Russian Championship.(1990-91).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Nord-West.   (Table)
Open Cup Saint-Petersburg.(1998-99).   (Table)
Open Cup Saint-Petersburg.(1998-99).1-6 Place   (Table)
Open Cup Saint-Petersburg.(1998-99).7-12 Place   (Table)
Open Cup Saint-Petersburg.(1998-99).13-15 Place   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "URAL".Russian Championship.(1991).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991-92).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Relegation Game   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Group 1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Group 2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Group 3   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.Group 4   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.9-16 Place. Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural.9-16 Place. Group B   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "CENTER".Russian Championship.(1990-91).Region Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Center.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1996).Region Center.   (Table)
JUNIOR SANKT-PETERSBURG CHAMPIONSHIP.Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1990-91).   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1992).   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1993).   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1994).   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1995).   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1996).   (Table)
Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(1997).   (Table)
JUNIOR BELARUS CHAMPIONSHIP.Junior Belarus Championship.(1990-91).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1992).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1993).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1994).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1995).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1996).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1997).   (Table)
Junior Belarus Championship.(1998).   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGIONS.Turnering U-17.
Turnering U-16.
Turnering U-15.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.Russian Championship.(U-17).Final
Russian Championship.(U-16).Final
Russian Championship.(U-15).Final
Russian Championship.(U-14).Final
Russian Championship.(U-13).Final
TRETIYAK CUP.Tretiyak Cup.(1990-91)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1992)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1993)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1994)..
Tretiyak Cup.(1995)..
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering.(1999).
Turnering.(1999).
.
.
Tournament Almetyevsk.
Spengler Cup.