ProSport
OLYMPIC GAMES.Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group D
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group E
Olympic Pre-Qualification Tournament.Group F
Final Olympic Qualification Tournament.Group A
Final Olympic Qualification Tournament.Group B
Final Olympic Qualification Tournament.Group C
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.World Championship.
World Championship.Div I.Group A
World Championship.Div I.Group B
World Championship.Div II.Group A
World Championship.Div II.Group B
World Championship.Div III.
RUSSIA TEAM.Pre-World Cup .
World Cup.
Karjala Tournament.
ROSNO Cup.
Sweden Hockey Games.
Eurotour.Final Round
RUSSIA TEAM-2.Tornier.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP.World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship..
World Junior U20 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U20 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U20 Championship.Div III.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP U-18.World Junior U18 Championship Pool A.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div I.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group A
World Junior U18 Championship.Div II.Group B
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.
World Junior U18 Championship.Div III.Qualification
TEAM RUSSIA.Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 20).
St.-Petersburs Cup.U-19.
World Cup (Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 18).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
European Youth Olympic Winter Festival.
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 15).
Universiade.
European Champions Cup.
Continental Cup.Continental Cup.First Round.Group A
Continental Cup.First Round.Group B
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group C
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group D
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group E
Continental Cup.Third Round.Group F
Continental Cup.Final Round
NHL Draft.
CHL Draft.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge.
EX-USSR.ECHL.
ECHL.Play-Off
UHL.
UHL.Play-Off
CHL.
CHL.Play-Off
SPHL.
SPHL.Play-Off
OHL.
OHL.Play-Off
WHL.
WHL.Play-Off
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Season
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League.Play-Off
USHL.
Eastern Junior Hockey League.
NAHL.
Sweden.Allsweden League.
Sweden.Allsweden League.Final Round
2 Bundesliga.
2 Bundesliga.Play-Off
2 Bundesliga.Relegation Tournier
Denmark.
Norway.
Norway.Play-Off
Italy.
Italy.Play-Off
France.
Austria.UNIQA EishockeyLiga.
British Elite Ice Hockey League.
SWEDEN.Sweden.
Sweden.Play-Off
Sweden.Relegation Games
BELARUS.Belarusian Championship.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Belarusian Championship.Play-Off
Belarus.First League.   (Table)
Belarus Cup.
Ukraine Championship.
Kazakhstan.   (Table)
AHL.AHL.
AHL.Play-Off
FINLAND.Finland.
Finland.Play-Off
CZECH REP..Czech Rep..
Czech Rep..Play-Off
Czech Rep..Relegation Games
DEUTSCHE EISHOCKEY LIGA.Deutsche Eishockey Liga.
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Play-Off
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.Relegation Tournier
SWITZERLAND.Switzerland.
SLOVAKIA.Slovakia.
Slovakia.Play-Off
Slovakia.Relegation Tournament
ASIA LEAGUE.Asian Hockey League.   (Table)
Asian Hockey League.Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SUPERLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Superleague.First Round   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Superleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.HIGHLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Highleague.Division West.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague.Division East.   (Table)   (Transfer)
Russian Championship.Highleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FIRSTLEAGUE.Russian Championship.First League.Division Center. First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. For 1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. 7-12 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Povolzhie. Play-Off
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Ural - West Sibir.7-12 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Division Sibir-East   (Table)
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SECONDLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Second League.Division Center.First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.Central Group.
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural - West Sibir.South Group.
PRESEAZON.Preseazon Games.
Pajulahti Cup.
Preseazon Games (Highleague).
Prezident Cup Republic Bashkortostan.
SKA LenVO Tournament.
Severstal Cup.
Prikamye Cup.
Tarasov Memorial.
Crystall Cup.
Siemens Cup.
Memorial Belosokhov.
Tournament Pavlodar.
Tournament Tyumen.
Tatra Cup.
Orsk Mer Cup.
Memorial Belyaev.
Blinov Memorial Tournament.
Spartak Cup.
Duzel Cup.
XIII Romazan Memorial Tournament.
Lada Cup.
Chkalov Cup.
Tournament Mogilev.
Tournament Karaganda.
Dinamo Cup.
Tournament Almetyevsk.
Tournament Samara.
UFO Cup.
Spengler Cup.
Pohar Korporacie TVEL.
Moscow Championship.
HC Severstal Cup.
Tournament Leninogorsk.
Tournament Ufa.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "POVOLZHIE".Russian Championship.(1987-88).Region Povolzhie.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1987-88).Region Povolzhie.Final Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1989).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1989).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1989).Region Povolzhie.Final   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1989).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Tournier   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Povolzhie.Final   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Tournier   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.Final   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Povolzhie.Relegation Tournier   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Povolzhie.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Povolzhie Cup(1994).
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Zone-1
Russian Championship.(1995).Region Povolzhie.Final Round   (Table)
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "MOSCOW".Russian Championship.(1987-88).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1989).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1990).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group A
Russian Championship.(1987-88).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1989).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1990).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1991).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1992).Moscow.Group B
Russian Championship.(1993).Moscow.Group B
Federation Cup Moscow.(1994).
Federation Cup Moscow.(1995).
Federation Cup Moscow.(1996).
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "CENTER,NORD-WEST".Russian Championship.(1989).Region Center,North-West.
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Center,North-West.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGION "URAL".Russian Championship.(1987-88).Region Ural.   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1988-89).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1989).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1990).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1991).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1992).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group A   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1993).Region Ural.Group B   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group 1   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group 2   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.Group 3   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.1-6 Place   (Table)
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.7-12 Place
Russian Championship.(1994).Region Ural.13-18 Place
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGIONS.Turnering U-17.   (Table)
Turnering U-16.   (Table)
Spartakiada.(1990).Final Round
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.Russian Championship.(U-17).Final
Russian Championship.(U-16).Final
Russian Championship.(U-15).Final
Russian Championship.(U-14).Final
P.Zabojnik Memorial.