OLYMPIC GAMES.Olympic Regional Pre-Qualification.Group A
Olympic Regional Pre-Qualification.Group B
Olympic Regional Pre-Qualification.Group C
Olympic Tournament.Pre-Qualification
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.World Senior Championships.
World Senior Championships.Pool B
World Senior Championships.Pool C
World Senior Championships.Pool D
RUSSIA TEAM.World Cup.
Karjala Tournament.
Izvestia's Prize.
Globen Cup.
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP.World Junior U20 Championship.Pool A.
World Junior U20 Championship.Pool B.
World Junior U20 Championship.Pool C.
World Junior U20 Championship.Pool D.
EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP U-18.European Junior U18 Championship Pool A.
European Junior U18 Championship Pool B.
European Junior U18 Championship Pool C.
European Junior U18 Championship Pool D.
TEAM RUSSIA.Nationersturnering(Team 20).
Nationersturnering(Team 18).
Nationersturnering(Team 17).
Nationersturnering(Team 16).
EUROPEAN HOCKEY LEAGUE.European Hockey League.
Continental Cup.Continental Cup.Second Round.Group F
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group G
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group H
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group J
Continental Cup.Second Round.Group K
Continental Cup.Final Round
Universiade.
NHL Draft.
EX-USSR.NHL.
NHL.All Stars Game
NHL.Play-Off
IHL.
IHL.Play-Off
WPHL.
WCHL.
WCHL.Play-Off
ECHL.
ECHL.Play-Off
Colonial Hockey League.
Colonial Hockey League.Play-Off
CHL.
CHL.Play-Off
OHL.
OHL.Play-Off
QMJHL.
QMJHL.Play-Off
WHL.
WHL.Play-Off
Czech Rep..
Czech Rep..Play-Off
Czech Rep..Relegation Games
Deutsche Eishockey Liga.
Switzerland.Play-Off
Finland-2.
Finland-2.Play-Off
Austria..
Switzerland.
Switzerland-2.
Switzerland-2.Play-Off
East-European Hockey League.
Belarus.
AHL.AHL.
AHL.Play-Off
ECHL.SWEDEN.Sweden.
Sweden.Play-Off
FINLAND.Finland.
Finland.Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SUPERLEAGUE.RHL.Superleague.West Zone.First Round   (Table)
RHL.Superleague.East Zone.First Round   (Table)
RHL.Superleague..Second Round   (Table)
RHL.Superleague..Relegation Round   (Table)
RHL.Superleague..Play-Off
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.HIGHLEAGUE.Russian Championship.High League.West Zone.First Round
Russian Championship.High League.East Zone.First Round
Russian Championship.High League.West Zone.Second Round
Russian Championship.High League.East Zone.Second Round
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.FIRSTLEAGUE.Russian Championship.First League.Zone Center. First Round   (Table)
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Center. 1-6 Place
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Center. 7-13 Place
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Povolzhie
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Ural
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Sibir. First Round
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Sibir. 1-6 Place
Russian Championship.First League.Zone Sibir. 7-10 Place
RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.SECONDLEAGUE.Russian Championship.Second League.Division Center.
Russian Championship.Second League.Division North-West.
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural.
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural.Group Center
Russian Championship.Second League.Division Ural.Final Round
Russian Championship.Second League..Final Round
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.REGIONS.Turnering U-17.
Turnering U-16.
Turnering U-15.
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP.Russian Championship.(U-17).Final
Russian Championship.(U-16).Final
Russian Championship.(U-15).Final
Russian Championship.(U-14).Final
Russian Championship.(U-13).Final
PRESEAZON.Preseazon Games.
GAZ Cup.
Tournament Glazov.
Spartak Cup.
Traktor Cup.
Tournament Penza.
Pepsi Cup.
Romazan Memorial Tournament.
Tournament Nowy Targ.
Blinov Memorial Tournament.
Tournament Japan.
Memorial Belyaev.
Tournament Chelyabinsk.
Tournament Chelyabinsk.
Moscow Championship.
.
Tournament Berlin.
.
.
Turnering.(1985).